Urban Predator: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
=Free Predators= | =Free Predators= | ||
''Predators who are operating on their own, or as a group'' | ''Predators who are operating on their own, or as a group'' | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Initial<br>Designation !! Date<br>When Taken !! Age<br>When Taken !! Current<br>Location | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Shannon Millar]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator''" | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|27th October, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Jamie Carter]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Yellow'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Abigail Wilde]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'': | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Guinevere Murdoch]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|} | |||
=MIA Predators= | =MIA Predators= | ||
''Predators whose current status is unknown'' | ''Predators whose current status is unknown'' | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Initial<br>Designation !! Date<br>When Taken !! Age<br>When Taken !! Current<br>Location | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Lucy Ford]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|6th January, 2010 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Willow Hartman]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|12th September, 2010 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Robert Evans]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|12th September, 2010 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Rachel Ascot]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Jasmine Summers]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Maxine Bell]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Rebecca Wren]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Ruth Anders]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|} | |||
=Deceased Predators= | =Deceased Predators= | ||
''Predators who have died during or after Urban Predator'' | ''Predators who have died during or after Urban Predator'' | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Initial<br>Designation !! Date<br>When Taken !! Age<br>When Taken !! Current<br>Location | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Kara Newton]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|} | |||
=Instructors= | =Instructors= |
Revision as of 13:17, 19 May 2017
Detail
- Program instigated: 31st November 2009
- First student recruited: 6th January 2010
- First batch of students recruited: 12th September 2010
- Second batch of students recruited: 31st March 2011
Victims
Recovered Predators
Predators who have been rescued from their former lives and given a home
Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stephanie Walker | Predator | 12th October, 2013 | 7 | Chicago |
Saoirse Doherty | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Chicago |
Aiden Maxwell | Predator | 28th January, 2013 | 8 | Gotham |
Kaitlin Ward | Predator | 19th February, 2016 | 7 | Scotland |
Naomi Ward | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland |
Harper Sharp | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | Scotland | |
Christina Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago |
Sky Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago |
Sarah Hampton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | Chicago |
Marc Ryan | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Chicago |
Electra Haig | Yellow | 28th March 2014 | 7 | Scotland |
Yvette Dubois | Predator | Paris | ||
Craig Montgomery | Predator | Scotland |
Free Predators
Predators who are operating on their own, or as a group
Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shannon Millar | Predator" | 27th October, 2011 | 9 | |
Jamie Carter | Yellow | |||
Abigail Wilde | Predator: | |||
Guinevere Murdoch | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 |
MIA Predators
Predators whose current status is unknown
Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Ford | Predator | 6th January, 2010 | 10 | |
Willow Hartman | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | |
Robert Evans | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | |
Rachel Ascot | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | |
Jasmine Summers | Predator | |||
Maxine Bell | Predator | |||
Rebecca Wren | Predator | |||
Ruth Anders | Predator |
Deceased Predators
Predators who have died during or after Urban Predator
Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kara Newton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 |
Instructors
- Senior Instructor Steven Hanley
- Instructor Patrick Millar
- Instructor Sophie Morris
- Instructor Ray Knight
- Instructor Tracy Turner
- Instructor Robin Matthews