Urban Predator: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
=Victims= | =Victims= | ||
<categorytree mode=pages depth=0>Urban Predator</categorytree> | <categorytree mode=pages depth=0>Urban Predator</categorytree> | ||
= | |||
=Instructors= | |||
*Senior Instructor [[Steven Hanley]] | |||
*Instructor [[Patrick Millar]] | |||
*Instructor [[Sophie Morris]] | |||
*Instructor [[Ray Knight]] | |||
*Instructor [[Tracy Turner]] | |||
*Instructor [[Robin Matthews]] | |||
=Predator Roll Call= | |||
=The First Predator= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | ||
|+6th January, 2010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! | ! Name !! Fate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Lucy Ford]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | ||
|style=" | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |} | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
=The First Predator Intake= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | |||
|+12th September, 2010 | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Fate | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Willow Hartman]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Christina Abbott]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Not Activated | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Sky Abbott]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Not Activated | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Robert Evans]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 1/Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Trina Carroll]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Carrie Milligan]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Teresa Palmore]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =The Second Predator Intake= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | ||
|+31st March, 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! | ! Name !! Fate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Saoirse Doherty]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Sarah Hampton]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Rachel Ascot]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Not Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Kara Newton]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2/Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Guinevere Murdoch]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =The Third Predator Intake= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | ||
|+8th August, 2011 | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Fate | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Marc Ryan]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Shannon Millar]] (delayed entry) | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:32, 19 May 2017
Detail
- Program instigated: 31st November 2009
- First student recruited: 6th January 2010
- First batch of students recruited: 12th September 2010
- Second batch of students recruited: 31st March 2011
Victims
Instructors
- Senior Instructor Steven Hanley
- Instructor Patrick Millar
- Instructor Sophie Morris
- Instructor Ray Knight
- Instructor Tracy Turner
- Instructor Robin Matthews
Predator Roll Call
The First Predator
Name | Fate |
---|---|
Lucy Ford | Phase 3/Activated |
The First Predator Intake
Name | Fate |
---|---|
Willow Hartman | Phase 3/Activated |
Christina Abbott | Phase 3/Not Activated |
Sky Abbott | Phase 3/Not Activated |
Robert Evans | Phase 1/Deceased |
Trina Carroll | |
Carrie Milligan | |
Teresa Palmore | |
The Second Predator Intake
Name | Fate |
---|---|
Saoirse Doherty | Phase 3/Activated |
Sarah Hampton | Phase 3/Activated |
Rachel Ascot | Phase 3/Not Activated |
Kara Newton | Phase 2/Deceased |
Guinevere Murdoch | Phase 3/Activated |
The Third Predator Intake
Name | Fate |
---|---|
Marc Ryan | Phase 3/Activated |
Shannon Millar (delayed entry) | Phase 3/Activated |