Urban Predator: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saoirse Doherty]] || ''Predator'' || 31st March, 2011 || 9 || Chicago | | [[Saoirse Doherty]] || ''Predator'' || 31st March, 2011 || 9 || Chicago | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aiden Maxwell]] || ''Predator'' || 28th January, 2013 || 8 || Gotham | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kaitlin Ward]] || ''Predator'' || 19th February, 2016 || 7 || Scotland | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naomi Ward]] || ''Predator'' || 8th March, 2015 || 8 || Scotland | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harper Sharp]] || ''Predator'' || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Christina Abbott]] || ''Predator'' || 12th September, 2010 || 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sky Abbott]] || ''Predator'' || 12th September, 2010 || 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sarah Hampton]] || ''Predator'' || 31st March, 2011 || 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marc Ryan]] || ''Predator'' || 8th August, 2011 || 8 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Electra Haig]] || ''Yellow'' || 28th March 2014 || 7 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yvette Dubois]] || ''Predator'' || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Montgomery]] || ''Predator'' || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Free Predators= | =Free Predators= |
Revision as of 10:24, 19 May 2017
Detail
- Program instigated: 31st November 2009
- First student recruited: 6th January 2010
- First batch of students recruited: 12th September 2010
- Second batch of students recruited: 31st March 2011
Victims
Recovered Predators
Predators who have been rescued from their former lives and given a home
Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stephanie Walker | Predator | 12th October, 2013 | 7 | Chicago |
Saoirse Doherty | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Chicago |
Aiden Maxwell | Predator | 28th January, 2013 | 8 | Gotham |
Kaitlin Ward | Predator | 19th February, 2016 | 7 | Scotland |
Naomi Ward | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland |
Harper Sharp | Predator | |||
Christina Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | |
Sky Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | |
Sarah Hampton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | |
Marc Ryan | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | |
Electra Haig | Yellow | 28th March 2014 | 7 | |
Yvette Dubois | Predator | |||
Craig Montgomery | Predator |
Free Predators
Predators who are operating on their own, or as a group
- Shannon Millar - Predator: 27th October, 2011 [9]
- Jamie Carter - Yellow:
- Abigail Wilde - Predator:
- Guinevere Murdoch - Predator: 31st March, 2011 [10]
MIA Predators
Predators whose current status is unknown
- Lucy Ford - Predator: 6th January, 2010 [10]
- Willow Hartman - Predator: 12th September, 2010 [10]
- Robert Evans - Predator: 12th September, 2010 [10]
- Rachel Ascot - Predator: 31st March, 2011 [9]
- Jasmine Summers - Predator:
- Maxine Bell - Predator:
- Rebecca Wren - Predator:
- Ruth Anders - Predator:
Deceased Predators
Predators who have died during or after Urban Predator
- Kara Newton - Predator: 31st March, 2011 [9]
Instructors
- Senior Instructor Steven Hanley
- Instructor Patrick Millar
- Instructor Sophie Morris
- Instructor Ray Knight
- Instructor Tracy Turner
- Instructor Robin Matthews