Urban Predator - Current Status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) |
||
(39 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Initial<br>Designation !! Date<br>When Taken !! Age<br>When Taken !! Current<br>Location !! Final Designation | ! Count !! Name !! Initial<br>Designation !! Date<br>When Taken !! Age<br>When Taken !! Current<br>Location !! Final Designation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|1 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Stephanie Walker]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Stephanie Walker]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|2 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Saoirse Doherty]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Saoirse Doherty]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|3 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Aiden Maxwell]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Aiden Maxwell]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|4 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Kaitlin Ward]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Kaitlin Ward]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 1 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|5 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Naomi Ward]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Naomi Ward]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 43: | Line 48: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|6 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Harper Sharp]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Harper Sharp]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 50: | Line 56: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|7 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Christina Abbott]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Christina Abbott]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 57: | Line 64: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Not Activated | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Not Activated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Sky Abbott]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Sky Abbott]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 64: | Line 72: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Not Activated | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Not Activated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Sarah Hampton]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Sarah Hampton]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 71: | Line 80: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Marc Ryan]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Marc Ryan]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 78: | Line 88: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Electra | |style="text-align:center;"|11 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Electra Harmon]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Yellow'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Yellow'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|28th March 2014 | |style="text-align:center;"|28th March 2014 | ||
Line 85: | Line 96: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|12 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Yvette Dubois]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Yvette Dubois]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 92: | Line 104: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|13 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Craig Montgomery]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Craig Montgomery]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 99: | Line 112: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Incomplete | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Incomplete | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|14 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Jordan Hanley]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|15th October, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Scotland | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Incomplete | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|15 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Hunter Graves]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Hunter Graves]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 106: | Line 128: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Incomplete | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Incomplete | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|16 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Leo Graves]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Leo Graves]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 113: | Line 136: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|17 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Shannon Millar]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Shannon Millar]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 120: | Line 144: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|18 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Jamie Carter]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Jamie Carter]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Yellow'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Yellow'' | ||
Line 127: | Line 152: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|19 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Abigail Wilde]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Abigail Wilde]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'': | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'': | ||
Line 134: | Line 160: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|20 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Rebecca Wren]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Rebecca Wren]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 141: | Line 168: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 1 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|21 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Lucy Ford]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Lucy Ford]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 147: | Line 175: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|22 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Willow Hartman]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|12th September, 2010 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|23 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Rachel Ascot]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2011 | |style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2011 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Not Activated [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|24 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Lin Lau]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|28th March, 2014 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|25 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Xiāngxìn Lau]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|28th March, 2014 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|6 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 1 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|26 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Kieran Brennan]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|27 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Dylan Page]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|28 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Carrie Milligan]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |style="text-align:center;"|10 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 [[Marauder]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|29 | |||
= | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Charlotte Grey]] | ||
'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|30 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Kate Fincham]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|31 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Joel Burnell]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |style="text-align:center;"|10 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|32 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Ewan Campbell]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 | |style="text-align:center;"|9 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|33 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Lucas Charlton]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|34 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Dakota Warlow-Davies]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|35 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Timothy McNab]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Europe | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|36 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Natalie Parent]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 | |style="text-align:center;"|9 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Europe | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|37 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Jay Hilton]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |style="text-align:center;"|10 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|38 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[James Todd]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |style="text-align:center;"|9 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/ | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|39 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Jake Wistrum]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|40 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Jesse Dolan]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|41 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Guinevere Murdoch]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|San Diego | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|42 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Nicholas Hyde]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|San Diego | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|43 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Kai Wynter]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8th August, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|San Diego | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|44 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Lily O'Brien]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"|8th August, 2011 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |style="text-align:center;"|8 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|45 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[William Martyn]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Yellow'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|30th November, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|5 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|46 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Kendra Rhys]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Yellow'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|30th November, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|4 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|47 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Rylee Clarkson]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|28th March, 2014 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Ilkley, Yorkshire, England | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|48 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Simon Starling]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|28th March, 2014 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Ilkley, Yorkshire, England | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|49 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Maxine Bell]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Maxine Bell]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
Line 211: | Line 400: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|50 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Deborah Nillingsley]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|51 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Eva Horton]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|52 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Ruth Anders]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Ruth Anders]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|53 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Tanya Swift]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|54 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Ariana McKenna]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8th August, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|55 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Freya Grace Thompson]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8th August, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|56 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Jasmine Summers]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|19th November, 2013 | |style="text-align:center;"|19th November, 2013 | ||
Line 217: | Line 455: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|57 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Laurel Booth]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|25th February, 2012 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|58 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Leo Shepherd]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|6th January, 2010 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|59 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Ava Carmody]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2001 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Ashley Hawkins]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Yellow'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|7 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|61 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Emily Washington]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|59 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Keira Langlands]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|} | |||
=MIA Predators= | |||
''Predators whose current status is unknown'' | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Initial<br>Designation !! Date<br>When Taken !! Age<br>When Taken !! Current<br>Location !! Final Designation | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 230: | Line 524: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |style="text-align:center;"|9 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2/Murdered | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2/Murdered | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Robert Evans]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|12th September, 2010 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Apprentice/Terminated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Trina Carroll]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|12th September, 2010 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Apprentice/Terminated | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 23:42, 4 March 2024
Victims
Recovered Predators
Predators who have been rescued from their former lives and given a home
Count | Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Walker | Predator | 12th October, 2013 | 7 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
2 | Saoirse Doherty | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
3 | Aiden Maxwell | Predator | 28th January, 2013 | 8 | Gotham | Phase 2 |
4 | Kaitlin Ward | Predator | 19th February, 2016 | 7 | Scotland | Phase 1 |
5 | Naomi Ward | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
6 | Harper Sharp | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
7 | Christina Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated |
8 | Sky Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated |
9 | Sarah Hampton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
10 | Marc Ryan | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
11 | Electra Harmon | Yellow | 28th March 2014 | 7 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
12 | Yvette Dubois | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Paris | Phase 2 |
13 | Craig Montgomery | Predator | 15th October, 2011 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 3/Incomplete |
14 | Jordan Hanley | Predator | 15th October, 2011 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 3/Incomplete |
15 | Hunter Graves | Predator | 23rd November, 2011 | 8 | Indianapolis | Phase 3/Incomplete |
16 | Leo Graves | Predator | 8 | Indianapolis | Phase 2 | |
17 | Shannon Millar | Predator | 27th October, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
18 | Jamie Carter | Yellow | 12th October, 2013 | 5 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
19 | Abigail Wilde | Predator: | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
20 | Rebecca Wren | Predator | 4th March, 2016 | 7 | Chicago | Phase 1 |
21 | Lucy Ford | Predator | 6th January, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
22 | Willow Hartman | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated Marauder |
23 | Rachel Ascot | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated Marauder |
24 | Lin Lau | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder |
25 | Xiāngxìn Lau | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 6 | Chicago | Phase 1 Marauder |
26 | Kieran Brennan | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
27 | Dylan Page | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
28 | Carrie Milligan | Predator | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
29 | Charlotte Grey | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder | |
30 | Kate Fincham | Predator | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
31 | Joel Burnell | Predator | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
32 | Ewan Campbell | Predator | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
33 | Lucas Charlton | Predator | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
34 | Dakota Warlow-Davies | Predator | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
35 | Timothy McNab | Predator | 8 | Europe | Phase 2 | |
36 | Natalie Parent | Predator | 9 | Europe | Phase 3 | |
37 | Jay Hilton | Predator | 10 | Phase 3 | ||
38 | James Todd | Predator | 9 | Phase 2 | ||
39 | Jake Wistrum | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder | |
40 | Jesse Dolan | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder | |
41 | Guinevere Murdoch | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | San Diego | Phase 3/Activated |
42 | Nicholas Hyde | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | San Diego | Phase 3/Activated |
43 | Kai Wynter | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 10 | San Diego | Phase 3/Activated |
44 | Lily O'Brien | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Phase 3/Activated | |
45 | William Martyn | Yellow | 30th November, 2011 | 5 | Yellow | |
46 | Kendra Rhys | Yellow | 30th November, 2011 | 4 | Yellow | |
47 | Rylee Clarkson | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 8 | Ilkley, Yorkshire, England | Phase 2 |
48 | Simon Starling | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 8 | Ilkley, Yorkshire, England | Phase 2 |
49 | Maxine Bell | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 | |
50 | Deborah Nillingsley | Predator | Phase 3/Activated | |||
51 | Eva Horton | Predator | Phase 3/Activated | |||
52 | Ruth Anders | Predator | Phase 2 | |||
53 | Tanya Swift | Predator | Phase 2 | |||
54 | Ariana McKenna | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Phase 3/Activated | |
55 | Freya Grace Thompson | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Phase 3/Activated | |
56 | Jasmine Summers | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 | |
57 | Laurel Booth | Predator | 25th February, 2012 | 8 | Phase 3 | |
58 | Leo Shepherd | Predator | 6th January, 2010 | 10 | Phase 3/Activated | |
59 | Ava Carmody | Predator | 31st March, 2001 | 10 | Phase 3/Activated | |
60 | Ashley Hawkins | Yellow | 7 | Yellow | ||
61 | Emily Washington | Predator | Phase 3/Activated | |||
59 | Keira Langlands | Predator | Phase 3/Activated |
MIA Predators
Predators whose current status is unknown
Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
---|
Deceased Predators
Predators who have died during or after Urban Predator
Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Fate |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kara Newton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Phase 2/Murdered |
Robert Evans | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 9 | Apprentice/Terminated |
Trina Carroll | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 9 | Apprentice/Terminated |