Likenesses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ava Allan || Forsaken || [[Sky Abbott]] | | Ava Allan || Forsaken || [[Sky Abbott]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Katrina Law || Forsaken || [[Katrina Wright]] | | Katrina Law || Forsaken || [[Katrina Wright]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 99: | ||
| Robbie Kay || Vengeance|| [[Eric Cunningham]] | | Robbie Kay || Vengeance|| [[Eric Cunningham]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Madison McLaughlin || Vengeance|| [[Evelyn | | Madison McLaughlin || Vengeance|| [[Evelyn Sharpe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Millie Bobby Brown || Vengeance|| [[Harper Sharp]] | | Millie Bobby Brown || Vengeance|| [[Harper Sharp]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 113: | ||
| Piper Nairn|| Vengeance|| [[Olivia Kensington]] | | Piper Nairn|| Vengeance|| [[Olivia Kensington]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alyssa de Boisblanc|| Vengeance|| [[Jessica Kensington]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Daniel Radcliffe|| Vengeance|| [[Christopher Collins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seth Lee || Forsaken || [[Curtis Bennett]] | | Seth Lee || Forsaken || [[Curtis Bennett]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gabriel Bateman || Forsaken || [[Iain Millar]] | | Gabriel Bateman || Forsaken || [[Iain Millar]] | ||
|- | |||
| Bella Thorne || Vengeance || [[Alya Césaire]] | |||
|- | |||
| Miamh Wilson || Vengeance || [[Marinette Cheng]] | |||
|- | |||
| Emelia Clarke || Hoods || [[Sarah Clarke]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zackary Arthur || Forsaken || [[Samuel Travers]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lewis MacDougall || Darkening || [[Alexander Cramer]] | |||
|- | |||
| Johnny Sequoyah || Darkening || [[Natasha Winslow]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lindy Booth || Forsaken || [[Miranda Swedlow]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jade Pettyjohn || Dark Days in Gotham|| [[Harleen Quinzel]] | |||
|- | |||
| Maggie Geha || Dark Days in Gotham || [[Ivy Pepper]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mackenzie Aladjem|| Forsaken || [[Madeline Tyler]] | |||
|- | |||
| Charlie Cox || Vengeance || [[Jasper Collins]] | |||
|- | |||
| Michelle Trachtenberg || Vengeance || [[Lynn Collins]] | |||
|- | |||
| Aidan Liam Smith || Vengeance || [[Craig Montgomery]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nikki Hahn || Hoods || [[Abigail Wilde]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jack Corbin || Vengeance || [[Jeremy Lai]] | |||
|- | |||
| Abby Ryder Fortson || Forsaken || [[Sabrina Travers]] | |||
|- | |||
| Judy Greer || Forsaken || [[Nicola Travers]] | |||
|- | |||
| Paul Rudd || Forsaken || [[Jeremy Travers]] | |||
|- | |||
| Katie Silverman || Vengeance || [[Yvette Dubois]] | |||
|- | |||
| Abby Ryder Fortson || Forsaken || [[Sabrina Travers]] | |||
|- | |||
| Patrick Stewart || Vengeance || [[Patrick Haig]] | |||
|- | |||
| Julia Butters || Vengeance || [[Electra Haig]] | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel Stewart || Vengeance || [[Edward Haig]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kyla Kennedy || Creatures of the Night || [[Juno Saunders]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jules Wilcox || Vengeance || [[Nicole Silver]] | |||
|- | |||
| Aimee Laurence || Vengeance || [[Zoe Silver]] | |||
|- | |||
| Vincent D'Onofrio || Vengeance || [[Dieter Mannheim]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jewel Staite|| Vengeance || [[Jennifer Staite]] | |||
|- | |||
| Brennan Bailey|| Vengeance || [[Adrien Agreste]] | |||
|- | |||
| Meg Donnelly || Vengeance || [[Lucy Ford]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kodi Smit-Mcphee || Vengeance || [[Leo Shepherd]] | |||
|- | |||
| Bonnie Wright || Creatures of the Night || [[Guinevere Murdoch]] | |||
|- | |||
| Eliana Jones || Creatures of the Night || [[Alexandra Zetrov]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lyndsy Fonseca || Creatures of the Night || [[Katya Zetrov]] | |||
|- | |||
| John Paul Ruttan || Creatures of the Night || [[Nicholas Hyde]] | |||
|- | |||
| Emelia Clarke || Vengeance || [[Ginny Turner]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ashley Gerasimovich || Forsaken || [[Charlotte Grey]] | |||
|- | |||
| Diane Kruger || Creatures of the Night || [[Karri Mannheim]] | |||
|- | |||
| Maxwell Perry Cotton || Creatures of the Night || [[Otto Mannheim]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lizzy Greene || Creatures of the Night || [[Wanda Mannheim]] | |||
|- | |||
| Erika Christenson || Creatures of the Night || [[Rosa Müller]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tom Felton || Creatures of the Night || [[Hahn Mannheim]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ella Anderson || Creatures of the Night || [[Cara Müller]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 21:54, 26 January 2018
Likeness | Story | Character |
---|---|---|
Aaron Taylor-Johnson | Forsaken | Dave Lizewski |
Chloe Grace Moretz | Forsaken | Chloe Bennett |
Chloe Grace Moretz | Forsaken | Mindy Macready |
Gregg Sulkin | Forsaken | Joshua Williams |
Ryan Newman | Forsaken | Megan Wilson |
Kylie Laduca | Forsaken | Stephanie Walker |
Hailee Steinfeld | Forsaken | Hailee Richards |
Nicholas Cage | Forsaken | Damon Macready |
Jessica Barden | Forsaken | Saoirse Doherty |
Bonnie Wright | Ride of The Vigilante | Jennifer Carter |
Emma Watson | Ride of The Vigilante | Juliette Atkinson |
Isabella Crovetti-Cramp | Forsaken | Anne-Marie Jamieson |
Will Spencer | Forsaken | Daniel Jamieson |
Jimmy Bennett | Forsaken | James Reeman |
Brighton Sharbino | Forsaken | Lauren Edwards |
Sophie Wu | Forsaken | Erika Cho |
Clarke Duke | Forsaken | Marty Eisenburg |
Marina Squerciati | Forsaken | Kim Burgess |
Rowan Blanchard | Forsaken | Abigail Hunt |
Chandler Canterbury | Forsaken | Adam Stockdale |
Haley Pullos | Forsaken | Adora Stockdale |
Kit Connor | Forsaken | Aiden Maxwell |
Sean Pertwee | Dark Days in Gotham | Alfred Pennyworth |
Hayley Faith Negrin | Forsaken | Annabelle Millar |
David Mazouz | Dark Days in Gotham | Bruce Wayne |
Kaitlyn Dever | Forsaken | Cassandra Perrin |
Ava Allan | Forsaken | Christina Abbott |
Ava Allan | Forsaken | Sky Abbott |
Katrina Law | Forsaken | Katrina Wright |
Emily Osment | Forsaken | Kelly Wright |
Maisie Williams | Hoods | Laurel Clarke |
Talitha Bateman | Forsaken | Lizzie Edwards |
Asa Butterfield | Forsaken | Marc Ryan |
Evanna Lynch | Forsaken | Morgan Hella |
Liam Neeson | Forsaken | Patrick Millar |
Madeleine McGraw | Forsaken | Rebecca Wren |
Raffey Cassidy | Forsaken | Sarah Hampton |
Camren Bicondova | Dark Days in Gotham | Selina Kyle |
Taylor Ann Thompson | Forsaken | Shannon Millar |
Debbie Ryan | Forsaken | Summer Frasier |
Rene Russo | Forsaken | Susan Cummings |
Famke Janssen | Forsaken | Taylor Millar |
Willa Holland | Hoods | Thea Lizewski |
Pierce Brosnan | Vengeance | Richard Perrin |
Kristin Scott Thomas | Vengeance | Alexandra Perrin |
Tom Holland | Vengeance | Cameron King |
Ella Purnell | Vengeance | Natasha King |
Robbie Kay | Vengeance | Eric Cunningham |
Madison McLaughlin | Vengeance | Evelyn Sharpe |
Millie Bobby Brown | Vengeance | Harper Sharp |
Anna Popplewell | Vengeance | Keira Sharp |
Scarlett Pomers | Vengeance | Sarah Perrin |
Kylie Rogers | Vengeance | Naomi Ward |
Skyler Wexler | Vengeance | Kaitlin Ward |
Piper Nairn | Vengeance | Olivia Kensington |
Alyssa de Boisblanc | Vengeance | Jessica Kensington |
Daniel Radcliffe | Vengeance | Christopher Collins |
Seth Lee | Forsaken | Curtis Bennett |
Noah Schnapp | Forsaken | Tommy Morgan |
Morris Chestnut | Forsaken | Marcus Williams |
Addy Miller | Forsaken | Avery Lee |
Ally Sheedy | Forsaken | Elizabeth Dade |
Gabriel Bateman | Forsaken | Iain Millar |
Bella Thorne | Vengeance | Alya Césaire |
Miamh Wilson | Vengeance | Marinette Cheng |
Emelia Clarke | Hoods | Sarah Clarke |
Zackary Arthur | Forsaken | Samuel Travers |
Lewis MacDougall | Darkening | Alexander Cramer |
Johnny Sequoyah | Darkening | Natasha Winslow |
Lindy Booth | Forsaken | Miranda Swedlow |
Jade Pettyjohn | Dark Days in Gotham | Harleen Quinzel |
Maggie Geha | Dark Days in Gotham | Ivy Pepper |
Mackenzie Aladjem | Forsaken | Madeline Tyler |
Charlie Cox | Vengeance | Jasper Collins |
Michelle Trachtenberg | Vengeance | Lynn Collins |
Aidan Liam Smith | Vengeance | Craig Montgomery |
Nikki Hahn | Hoods | Abigail Wilde |
Jack Corbin | Vengeance | Jeremy Lai |
Abby Ryder Fortson | Forsaken | Sabrina Travers |
Judy Greer | Forsaken | Nicola Travers |
Paul Rudd | Forsaken | Jeremy Travers |
Katie Silverman | Vengeance | Yvette Dubois |
Abby Ryder Fortson | Forsaken | Sabrina Travers |
Patrick Stewart | Vengeance | Patrick Haig |
Julia Butters | Vengeance | Electra Haig |
Daniel Stewart | Vengeance | Edward Haig |
Kyla Kennedy | Creatures of the Night | Juno Saunders |
Jules Wilcox | Vengeance | Nicole Silver |
Aimee Laurence | Vengeance | Zoe Silver |
Vincent D'Onofrio | Vengeance | Dieter Mannheim |
Jewel Staite | Vengeance | Jennifer Staite |
Brennan Bailey | Vengeance | Adrien Agreste |
Meg Donnelly | Vengeance | Lucy Ford |
Kodi Smit-Mcphee | Vengeance | Leo Shepherd |
Bonnie Wright | Creatures of the Night | Guinevere Murdoch |
Eliana Jones | Creatures of the Night | Alexandra Zetrov |
Lyndsy Fonseca | Creatures of the Night | Katya Zetrov |
John Paul Ruttan | Creatures of the Night | Nicholas Hyde |
Emelia Clarke | Vengeance | Ginny Turner |
Ashley Gerasimovich | Forsaken | Charlotte Grey |
Diane Kruger | Creatures of the Night | Karri Mannheim |
Maxwell Perry Cotton | Creatures of the Night | Otto Mannheim |
Lizzy Greene | Creatures of the Night | Wanda Mannheim |
Erika Christenson | Creatures of the Night | Rosa Müller |
Tom Felton | Creatures of the Night | Hahn Mannheim |
Ella Anderson | Creatures of the Night | Cara Müller |