Urban Predator - Current Status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|56 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Jasmine Summers]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|19th November, 2013 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|57 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Laurel Booth]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|25th February, 2012 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|58 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Leo Shepherd]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Leo Shepherd]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
| Line 463: | Line 472: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|59 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Ava Carmody]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2001 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|60 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Ashley Hawkins]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Yellow'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|7 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|61 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Emily Washington]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|62 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Keira Langlands]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|63 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Hudson Vaughan]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 1 | |||
|} | |||
=MIA Predators= | |||
''Predators whose current status is unknown'' | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: none;" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Initial<br>Designation !! Date<br>When Taken !! Age<br>When Taken !! Current<br>Location !! Final Designation | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:26, 4 December 2024
Victims
Recovered Predators
Predators who have been rescued from their former lives and given a home
| Count | Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephanie Walker | Predator | 12th October, 2013 | 7 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
| 2 | Saoirse Doherty | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| 3 | Aiden Maxwell | Predator | 28th January, 2013 | 8 | Gotham | Phase 2 |
| 4 | Kaitlin Ward | Predator | 19th February, 2016 | 7 | Scotland | Phase 1 |
| 5 | Naomi Ward | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
| 6 | Harper Sharp | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
| 7 | Christina Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated |
| 8 | Sky Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated |
| 9 | Sarah Hampton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| 10 | Marc Ryan | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| 11 | Electra Harmon | Yellow | 28th March 2014 | 7 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
| 12 | Yvette Dubois | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Paris | Phase 2 |
| 13 | Craig Montgomery | Predator | 15th October, 2011 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 3/Incomplete |
| 14 | Jordan Hanley | Predator | 15th October, 2011 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 3/Incomplete |
| 15 | Hunter Graves | Predator | 23rd November, 2011 | 8 | Indianapolis | Phase 3/Incomplete |
| 16 | Leo Graves | Predator | 8 | Indianapolis | Phase 2 | |
| 17 | Shannon Millar | Predator | 27th October, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| 18 | Jamie Carter | Yellow | 12th October, 2013 | 5 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
| 19 | Abigail Wilde | Predator: | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
| 20 | Rebecca Wren | Predator | 4th March, 2016 | 7 | Chicago | Phase 1 |
| 21 | Lucy Ford | Predator | 6th January, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| 22 | Willow Hartman | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated Marauder |
| 23 | Rachel Ascot | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated Marauder |
| 24 | Lin Lau | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder |
| 25 | Xiāngxìn Lau | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 6 | Chicago | Phase 1 Marauder |
| 26 | Kieran Brennan | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
| 27 | Dylan Page | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
| 28 | Carrie Milligan | Predator | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
| 29 | Charlotte Grey | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder | |
| 30 | Kate Fincham | Predator | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
| 31 | Joel Burnell | Predator | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
| 32 | Ewan Campbell | Predator | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
| 33 | Lucas Charlton | Predator | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
| 34 | Dakota Warlow-Davies | Predator | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
| 35 | Timothy McNab | Predator | 8 | Europe | Phase 2 | |
| 36 | Natalie Parent | Predator | 9 | Europe | Phase 3 | |
| 37 | Jay Hilton | Predator | 10 | Phase 3 | ||
| 38 | James Todd | Predator | 9 | Phase 2 | ||
| 39 | Jake Wistrum | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder | |
| 40 | Jesse Dolan | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder | |
| 41 | Guinevere Murdoch | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | San Diego | Phase 3/Activated |
| 42 | Nicholas Hyde | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | San Diego | Phase 3/Activated |
| 43 | Kai Wynter | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 10 | San Diego | Phase 3/Activated |
| 44 | Lily O'Brien | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Phase 3/Activated | |
| 45 | William Martyn | Yellow | 30th November, 2011 | 5 | Yellow | |
| 46 | Kendra Rhys | Yellow | 30th November, 2011 | 4 | Yellow | |
| 47 | Rylee Clarkson | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 8 | Ilkley, Yorkshire, England | Phase 2 |
| 48 | Simon Starling | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 8 | Ilkley, Yorkshire, England | Phase 2 |
| 49 | Maxine Bell | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 | |
| 50 | Deborah Nillingsley | Predator | Phase 3/Activated | |||
| 51 | Eva Horton | Predator | Phase 3/Activated | |||
| 52 | Ruth Anders | Predator | Phase 2 | |||
| 53 | Tanya Swift | Predator | Phase 2 | |||
| 54 | Ariana McKenna | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Phase 3/Activated | |
| 55 | Freya Grace Thompson | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Phase 3/Activated | |
| 56 | Jasmine Summers | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 | |
| 57 | Laurel Booth | Predator | 25th February, 2012 | 8 | Phase 3 | |
| 58 | Leo Shepherd | Predator | 6th January, 2010 | 10 | Phase 3/Activated | |
| 59 | Ava Carmody | Predator | 31st March, 2001 | 10 | Phase 3/Activated | |
| 60 | Ashley Hawkins | Yellow | 7 | Yellow | ||
| 61 | Emily Washington | Predator | Phase 3/Activated | |||
| 62 | Keira Langlands | Predator | Phase 3/Activated | |||
| 63 | Hudson Vaughan | Predator | Phase 1 |
MIA Predators
Predators whose current status is unknown
| Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
|---|
Deceased Predators
Predators who have died during or after Urban Predator
| Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Fate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kara Newton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Phase 2/Murdered |
| Robert Evans | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 9 | Apprentice/Terminated |
| Trina Carroll | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 9 | Apprentice/Terminated |