Urban Predator - Current Status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 [[Marauder]] | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 [[Marauder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|41 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Guinevere Murdoch]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|San Diego | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|42 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Nicholas Hyde]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2011 | |style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2011 | ||
Line 341: | Line 343: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|San Diego | |style="text-align:center;"|San Diego | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|43 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Kai Wynter]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8th August, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|San Diego | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|44 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Lily O'Brien]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8th August, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|45 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[William Martyn]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Yellow'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st November, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|5 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Yellow | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 383: | Line 409: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 14 October 2018
Victims
Recovered Predators
Predators who have been rescued from their former lives and given a home
Count | Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Walker | Predator | 12th October, 2013 | 7 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
2 | Saoirse Doherty | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
3 | Aiden Maxwell | Predator | 28th January, 2013 | 8 | Gotham | Phase 2 |
4 | Kaitlin Ward | Predator | 19th February, 2016 | 7 | Scotland | Phase 1 |
5 | Naomi Ward | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
6 | Harper Sharp | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
7 | Christina Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated |
8 | Sky Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated |
9 | Sarah Hampton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
10 | Marc Ryan | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
11 | Electra Harmon | Yellow | 28th March 2014 | 7 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
12 | Yvette Dubois | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Paris | Phase 2 |
13 | Craig Montgomery | Predator | 15th October, 2011 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 3/Incomplete |
14 | Jordan Hanley | Predator | 15th October, 2011 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 3/Incomplete |
15 | Hunter Graves | Predator | 23rd November, 2011 | 8 | Indianapolis | Phase 3/Incomplete |
16 | Leo Graves | Predator | 8 | Indianapolis | Phase 2 | |
17 | Shannon Millar | Predator | 27th October, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
18 | Jamie Carter | Yellow | 12th October, 2013 | 5 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
19 | Abigail Wilde | Predator: | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
20 | Rebecca Wren | Predator | 4th March, 2016 | 7 | Chicago | Phase 1 |
21 | Lucy Ford | Predator | 6th January, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
22 | Willow Hartman | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated Marauder |
23 | Rachel Ascot | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated Marauder |
24 | Lin Lau | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder |
25 | Xiāngxìn Lau | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 6 | Chicago | Phase 1 Marauder |
26 | Kieran Brennan | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
27 | Dylan Page | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
28 | Carrie Milligan | Predator | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
29 | Charlotte Grey | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder | |
30 | Kate Fincham | Predator | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
31 | Joel Burnell | Predator | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
32 | Ewan Campbell | Predator | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
33 | Lucas Charlton | Predator | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
34 | Dakota Warlow-Davies | Predator | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
35 | Timothy McNab | Predator | 8 | Europe | Phase 2 | |
36 | Natalie Parent | Predator | 9 | Europe | Phase 3 | |
37 | Jay Hilton | Predator | 10 | Phase 3 | ||
38 | James Todd | Predator | 9 | Phase 2 | ||
39 | Jake Wistrum | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder | |
40 | Jesse Dolan | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder | |
41 | Guinevere Murdoch | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | San Diego | Phase 3/Activated |
42 | Nicholas Hyde | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | San Diego | Phase 3/Activated |
43 | Kai Wynter | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 10 | San Diego | Phase 3/Activated |
44 | Lily O'Brien | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Phase 3/Activated | |
45 | William Martyn | Yellow | 31st November, 2011 | 5 | Yellow |
MIA Predators
Predators whose current status is unknown
Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leo Shepherd | Predator | 6th January, 2010 | 10 | Phase 3/Activated | |
Robert Evans | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Phase 1 | |
Jasmine Summers | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 | |
Maxine Bell | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 | |
Ruth Anders | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 |
Deceased Predators
Predators who have died during or after Urban Predator
Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Fate |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kara Newton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Phase 2/Murdered |
Robert Evans | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 9 | Apprentice/Terminated |
Trina Carroll | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 9 | Apprentice/Terminated |