Urban Predator - Current Status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Willow Hartman]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|12th September, 2010 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Activated [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Rachel Ascot]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|31st March, 2011 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|9 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Not Activated [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Lin Lau]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|28th March, 2014 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Xiāngxìn Lau]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|28th March, 2014 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|6 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 1 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Kieran Brennan]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Dylan Page]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Carrie Milligan]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3 [[Marauder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Charlotte Grey]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Chicago | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2 [[Marauder]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 172: | Line 229: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|6th January, 2010 | |style="text-align:center;"|6th January, 2010 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|10 | |style="text-align:center;"|10 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| Line 189: | Line 239: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 1 | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Jasmine Summers]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Jasmine Summers]] | ||
| Line 231: | Line 274: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Yellow | |style="text-align:center;"|Yellow | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:07, 12 December 2017
Victims
Recovered Predators
Predators who have been rescued from their former lives and given a home
| Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephanie Walker | Predator | 12th October, 2013 | 7 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
| Saoirse Doherty | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| Aiden Maxwell | Predator | 28th January, 2013 | 8 | Gotham | Phase 2 |
| Kaitlin Ward | Predator | 19th February, 2016 | 7 | Scotland | Phase 1 |
| Naomi Ward | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
| Harper Sharp | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
| Christina Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated |
| Sky Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated |
| Sarah Hampton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| Marc Ryan | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| Electra Harmon | Yellow | 28th March 2014 | 7 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
| Yvette Dubois | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Paris | Phase 2 |
| Craig Montgomery | Predator | 15th October, 2011 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 3/Incomplete |
| Hunter Graves | Predator | 23rd November, 2011 | 8 | Indianapolis | Phase 3/Incomplete |
| Leo Graves | Predator | 8 | Indianapolis | Phase 2 | |
| Shannon Millar | Predator | 27th October, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| Jamie Carter | Yellow | 12th October, 2013 | 5 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
| Abigail Wilde | Predator: | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
| Rebecca Wren | Predator | 4th March, 2016 | 7 | Chicago | Phase 1 |
| Lucy Ford | Predator | 6th January, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| Willow Hartman | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated Marauder |
| Rachel Ascot | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated Marauder |
| Lin Lau | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder |
| Xiāngxìn Lau | Predator | 28th March, 2014 | 6 | Chicago | Phase 1 Marauder |
| Kieran Brennan | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
| Dylan Page | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
| Carrie Milligan | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3 Marauder | |
| Charlotte Grey | Predator | 8 | Chicago | Phase 2 Marauder |
Free Predators
Predators who are operating on their own, or as a group
| Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guinevere Murdoch | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | San Diego | Phase 3/Activated |
MIA Predators
Predators whose current status is unknown
| Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leo Shepherd | Predator | 6th January, 2010 | 10 | Phase 3/Activated | |
| Robert Evans | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Phase 1 | |
| Jasmine Summers | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 | |
| Maxine Bell | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 | |
| Ruth Anders | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 | |
| Lily O'Brien | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Phase 3/Activated | |
| William Martyn | Yellow | 31st November, 2011 | 5 | Yellow |
Deceased Predators
Predators who have died during or after Urban Predator
| Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Fate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kara Newton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Phase 2/Murdered |
| Robert Evans | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 9 | Apprentice/Terminated |
| Trina Carroll | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 9 | Apprentice/Terminated |