Urban Predator - Current Status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Scotland | |style="text-align:center;"|Scotland | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Incomplete | |style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Incomplete | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Hunter Graves]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Indianapolis | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 3/Incomplete | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Leo Graves]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|''Predator'' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|8 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Indianapolis | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Phase 2/Incomplete | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 4 June 2017
Victims
Recovered Predators
Predators who have been rescued from their former lives and given a home
| Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephanie Walker | Predator | 12th October, 2013 | 7 | Chicago | Phase 2 |
| Saoirse Doherty | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| Aiden Maxwell | Predator | 28th January, 2013 | 8 | Gotham | Phase 2 |
| Kaitlin Ward | Predator | 19th February, 2016 | 7 | Scotland | Phase 1 |
| Naomi Ward | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
| Harper Sharp | Predator | 8th March, 2015 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
| Christina Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated |
| Sky Abbott | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Not Activated |
| Sarah Hampton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| Marc Ryan | Predator | 8th August, 2011 | 8 | Chicago | Phase 3/Activated |
| Electra Haig | Yellow | 28th March 2014 | 7 | Scotland | Phase 2 |
| Yvette Dubois | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Paris | Phase 2 |
| Craig Montgomery | Predator | 15th October, 2011 | 8 | Scotland | Phase 3/Incomplete |
| Hunter Graves | Predator | 8 | Indianapolis | Phase 3/Incomplete | |
| Leo Graves | Predator | 8 | Indianapolis | Phase 2/Incomplete |
Free Predators
Predators who are operating on their own, or as a group
| Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shannon Millar | Predator | 27th October, 2011 | 9 | London | Phase 3/Activated |
| Jamie Carter | Yellow | 12th October, 2013 | 5 | London | Phase 2 |
| Abigail Wilde | Predator: | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | London | Phase 2 |
| Guinevere Murdoch | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 10 | San Diego | Phase 3/Activated |
MIA Predators
Predators whose current status is unknown
| Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Current Location |
Final Designation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucy Ford | Predator | 6th January, 2010 | 10 | Phase 3/Activated | |
| Leo Shepherd | Predator | 6th January, 2010 | 10 | Phase 3/Activated | |
| Willow Hartman | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Phase 3/Activated | |
| Robert Evans | Predator | 12th September, 2010 | 10 | Phase 1 | |
| Rachel Ascot | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Phase 3/Not Activated | |
| Jasmine Summers | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 | |
| Maxine Bell | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 | |
| Rebecca Wren | Predator | 4th March, 2016 | 7 | England | Phase 1 |
| Ruth Anders | Predator | 19th November, 2013 | 8 | Phase 2 |
Deceased Predators
Predators who have died during or after Urban Predator
| Name | Initial Designation |
Date When Taken |
Age When Taken |
Fate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kara Newton | Predator | 31st March, 2011 | 9 | Phase 2/Murdered |