Likenesses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| Madeleine McGraw || Forsaken || [[Rebecca Wren]] | | Madeleine McGraw || Forsaken || [[Rebecca Wren]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Raffey Cassidy || Forsaken || [[Sarah Hampton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Camren Bicondova || Dark Days in Gotham || [[Selina Kyle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Taylor Ann Thompson || Forsaken || [[Shannon Millar]] | ||
|- | |||
| Debbie Ryan || Forsaken || [[Summer Frasier]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rene Russo || Forsaken || [[Susan Cummings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Famke Janssen || Forsaken || [[Taylor Millar]] | |||
|- | |||
| Willa Holland || Hoods || [[Thea Lizewski]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:02, 7 September 2016
Likeness | Story | Character |
---|---|---|
Aaron Taylor-Johnson | Forsaken | Dave Lizewski |
Chloe Grace Moretz | Forsaken | Chloe Bennett |
Chloe Grace Moretz | Forsaken | Mindy Macready |
Gregg Sulkin | Forsaken | Joshua Williams |
Ryan Newman | Forsaken | Megan Wilson |
Kylie Laduca | Forsaken | Stephanie Walker |
Hailee Steinfeld | Forsaken | Hailee Richards |
Nicholas Cage | Forsaken | Damon Macready |
Jessica Barden | Forsaken | Saoirse Doherty |
Bonnie Wright | Ride of The Vigilante | Jennifer Carter |
Juliette Atkinson | Ride of The Vigilante | Juliette Atkinson |
Isabella Crovetti-Cramp | Forsaken | Anne-Marie Jamieson |
Will Spencer | Forsaken | Daniel Jamieson |
Jimmy Bennett | Forsaken | James Reeman |
Brighton Sharbino | Forsaken | Lauren Edwards |
Sophie Wu | Forsaken | Erika Cho |
Clarke Duke | Forsaken | Marty Eisenburg |
Marina Squerciati | Forsaken | Kim Burgess |
Rowan Blanchard | Forsaken | Abigail Hunt |
Chandler Canterbury | Forsaken | Adam Stockdale |
Haley Pullos | Forsaken | Adora Stockdale |
Kit Connor | Forsaken | Aiden Maxwell |
Sean Pertwee | Dark Days in Gotham | Alfred Pennyworth |
Hayley Faith Negrin | Forsaken | Annabelle Millar |
David Mazouz | Dark Days in Gotham | Bruce Wayne |
Kaitlyn Dever | Forsaken | Cassandra Perrin |
Ava Allan | Forsaken | Christina Abbott |
Ava Allan | Forsaken | Sky Abbott |
Skyler Wexler | Vengeance | Kaitlin Ward |
Katrina Law | Forsaken | Katrina Wright |
Emily Osment | Forsaken | Kelly Wright |
Maisie Williams | Hoods | Laurel Clarke |
Talitha Bateman | Forsaken | Lizzie Edwards |
Asa Butterfield | Forsaken | Marc Ryan |
Evanna Lynch | Forsaken | Morgan Hella |
Kylie Rogers | Forsaken | Naomi Ward |
Liam Neeson | Forsaken | Patrick Millar |
Madeleine McGraw | Forsaken | Rebecca Wren |
Raffey Cassidy | Forsaken | Sarah Hampton |
Camren Bicondova | Dark Days in Gotham | Selina Kyle |
Taylor Ann Thompson | Forsaken | Shannon Millar |
Debbie Ryan | Forsaken | Summer Frasier |
Rene Russo | Forsaken | Susan Cummings |
Famke Janssen | Forsaken | Taylor Millar |
Willa Holland | Hoods | Thea Lizewski |