Vengeance List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rigour || Electra Haig || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Lion Squad || . | | Rigour || Electra Haig || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Lion Squad || . | ||
|- | |||
| Noxa || Rylee Clarkson || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Lion Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Custos || Simon Dalton || Male || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Lion Squad || . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Arbiter || Dakota Warlow-Davies || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Vindicator Squad || . | | Arbiter || Dakota Warlow-Davies || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Vindicator Squad || . | ||
Line 22: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Intrepid || Charlotte Grey || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Vindicator Squad || . | | Intrepid || Charlotte Grey || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Vindicator Squad || . | ||
|- | |||
| Necis || Tanya Enfield || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Vindicator Squad || . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Prowl || Naomi Perrin || Female || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron || . | | Prowl || Naomi Perrin || Female || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron || . |
Latest revision as of 19:09, 23 June 2019
Vigilante | Identity | Sex | Rank | Role | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crimson | Natsha King | Female | Command | . | |
Drift | Cameron King | Male | Command | . | |
Q | Eric Cunningham | Male | Technical Support | . | |
Nemesis | Cassandra Perrin | Female | Command | . | |
Stripe | Craig Montgomery | Male | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
Polaris | Harper Sharp | Female | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
Rigour | Electra Haig | Female | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
Noxa | Rylee Clarkson | Female | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
Custos | Simon Dalton | Male | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
Arbiter | Dakota Warlow-Davies | Female | Operations: Vindicator Squad | . | |
Resolute | Jake Wistrum | Male | Operations: Vindicator Squad | . | |
Intrepid | Charlotte Grey | Female | Operations: Vindicator Squad | . | |
Necis | Tanya Enfield | Female | Operations: Vindicator Squad | . | |
Prowl | Naomi Perrin | Female | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
Ajax | Olivia Kensington | Female | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
Belle | HRH Princess Mary | Female | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
Forager | Christopher Collins | Male | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
Glide | Kaitlin Perrin | Female | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
Harrier | Jeremy Lai | Male | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
Aegea | Diana Sharp | Female | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
Overrun | Jessica Kensington | Female | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
Doc | Lynn Collins | Female | Support: Medical Support | . | |
Sleuth | Jasper Collins | Male | Support: MI5 Liaison | . | |
Scorpion | Keira Sharp | Female | Support: Air Crew | Pilot | |
Raptor | Trevor Lai | Male | Support: Air Crew | Pilot | |
Goshawk | Kate Fincham | Female | Support: Air Crew | Pilot | |
Chief | David Montgomery | Male | Support: Aviation Support | . | |
Insidious | Ewan Campbell | Male | Technical Support | . | |
Viridian | Jordan Hanley | Male | Technical Support | . | |
Pyrrha | Scarlett Radford | Female | Technical Support | . |