Sophia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Siblings | | colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Siblings | ||
| colspan="3" | [[ | | colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Children | |||
| colspan="3" | [[Kiara]]<br>[[Hope]]<br>[[Josie]]<br>[[Layla]]<br>[[Piper]]<br>[[Hercules]]<br>p[[Razor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="font-weight: bold;" | Collar | | colspan="5" style="font-weight: bold;" | Collar |