Recurring Dates - Forsaken: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="6" style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Recurring Dates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | January | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | January | ||
| colspan = "1" | 5th | | colspan = "1" | 5th | ||
| colspan = "1" | Marcus Birthday | | colspan = "1" | [[Marcus Williams]] | ||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 1972 | | colspan = "1" | 1972 | ||
| colspan = "1" | {{Ageinyearsmonths|month = 1 |day = 5 |year = 1972}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| colspan = "1" | 5th | |||
| colspan = "1" | [[Lauren Edwards]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Kidnap and Rape | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2016 | |||
| colspan = "1" | {{Ageinyearsmonths|month = 1 |day = 8 |year = 2016}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | February | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | February | ||
| colspan = "1" | 12th | | colspan = "1" | 12th | ||
| colspan = "1" | Shadow Discovered | | colspan = "1" | [[Shadow]] | ||
| colspan = "1" | Discovered | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2014 | | colspan = "1" | 2014 | ||
| colspan = "1" | {{Ageinyearsmonths|month = 2 |day = 12 |year = 2014}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 27th | | colspan = "1" | 27th | ||
| colspan = "1" | Tommy Birthday | | colspan = "1" | [[Tommy Morgan]] | ||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2004 | | colspan = "1" | 2004 | ||
| colspan = "1" | {{Ageinyearsmonths|month = 2 |day = 27 |year = 2004}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | March | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | March | ||
| colspan = "1" | 3rd | | colspan = "1" | 3rd | ||
| colspan = "1" | Cameron | | colspan = "1" | [[Cameron King]]<br>[[Natasha King]] | ||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | |||
| | |||
| colspan = "1" | 1998 | | colspan = "1" | 1998 | ||
| colspan = "1" | {{Ageinyearsmonths|month = 3 |day = 3 |year = 1998}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 16th | | colspan = "1" | 16th | ||
| colspan = "1" | Mathilda Brother Killed | | colspan = "1" | [[Mathilda Lando]] | ||
| colspan = "1" | Brother Killed | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2009 | | colspan = "1" | 2009 | ||
| colspan = "1" | {{Ageinyearsmonths|month = 3 |day = 16 |year = 2009}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 17th | | colspan = "1" | 17th | ||
| colspan = "1" | Mathilda Birthday | | colspan = "1" | [[Mathilda Lando]] | ||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 1997 | | colspan = "1" | 1997 | ||
| colspan = "1" | {{Ageinyearsmonths|month = 17 |day = 3 |year = 1997}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| colspan = "1" | 23rd | |||
| colspan = "1" | [[Anne-Marie Jamieson]]<br>[[Daniel Jamieson]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2008 | |||
| colspan = "1" | {{Ageinyearsmonths|month = 3 |day = 23 |year = 2008}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 30th | | colspan = "1" | 30th | ||
| colspan = "1" | Dave | | colspan = "1" | [[Dave Lizewski]]<br>[[Mindy Macready]] | ||
| colspan = "1" | Rasul's Apartment | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2009 | | colspan = "1" | 2009 | ||
| colspan = "1" | {{Ageinyearsmonths|month = 3 |day = 30 |year = 2009}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | April | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | April | ||
| colspan = "1" | 18th | | colspan = "1" | 18th | ||
| colspan = "1" | Sophia Discovered | | colspan = "1" | [[Sophia]] | ||
| colspan = "1" | Discovered | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2014 | | colspan = "1" | 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| colspan = "1" | 27th | |||
| colspan = "1" | [[Stephanie Walker]]<br>[[Saoirse Doherty]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | May | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | May | ||
| colspan = "1" | 9th | | colspan = "1" | 9th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Ralph D'Amico]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Death | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2015 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 13th | | colspan = "1" | 13th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Dave Lizewski]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 1993 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | | | colspan = "1" | 28th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Paige Wilson]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 1982 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | June | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | June | ||
| colspan = "1" | 2nd | | colspan = "1" | 2nd | ||
| colspan = "1" | Leon | |||
| colspan = "1" | Death | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 8th | | colspan = "1" | 8th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Juno Grant]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 12th | | colspan = "1" | 12th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Bradley Murphy]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 23rd | | colspan = "1" | 23rd | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Kyle Andrews]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | July | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | July | ||
| colspan = "1" | 7th | | colspan = "1" | 7th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Joshua Williams]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 10th | | colspan = "1" | 10th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Michael Taylor]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 16th | | colspan = "1" | 16th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Dean Grant]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 18th | | colspan = "1" | 18th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Ethan Anderson]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | | | colspan = "1" | 27th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Joshua Williams]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Discovered | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | August | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | August | ||
| colspan = "1" | 2nd | | colspan = "1" | 2nd | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Nicola Hutchens]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 6th | | colspan = "1" | 6th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Cameron Fellowes]]<br>[[Chloe Bennett]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | | colspan = "1" | Birthday | ||
| colspan = "1" | | | colspan = "1" | 2004<br>2000 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 10th | | colspan = "1" | 10th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Avery Lee]]<br>[[Zachary Anderson]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | | colspan = "1" | Birthday | ||
| colspan = "1" | | | colspan = "1" | 2000<br>2004 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 12th | | colspan = "1" | 12th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Abigail Hunt]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 14th | | colspan = "1" | 14th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Dave Lizewski]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Dad Murdered | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | | | colspan = "1" | 16th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Tommy Morgan]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Taken | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 16th | | colspan = "1" | 16th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Joshua Williams]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Arrives In Chicago | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 18th | | colspan = "1" | 18th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Curtis Bennett]]<br>[[Riley Scott]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | | colspan = "1" | Birthday | ||
| colspan = "1" | | | colspan = "1" | 2004 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 19th | | colspan = "1" | 19th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Erika Cho]]<br>[[Jacob Atkins]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | | colspan = "1" | Birthday | ||
| colspan = "1" | | | colspan = "1" | 1993 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 21st | | colspan = "1" | 21st | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Dave Lizewski]]<br>[[Mindy Macready]]<br>[[Marty Eisenburg]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Warehouse Fight | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | September | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | September | ||
| colspan = "1" | 13th | | colspan = "1" | 13th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Joshua Williams]]<br>[[Chloe Bennett]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | First Making Out | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 16th | | colspan = "1" | 16th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Megan Wilson]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 24th | | colspan = "1" | 24th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Marty Eisenburg]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 1993 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 25th | | colspan = "1" | 25th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Damon Macready]]<br>Frank D'Amico | |||
| colspan = "1" | Death | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 27th | | colspan = "1" | 27th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Tommy Morgan]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Rescued | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | November | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | November | ||
| colspan = "1" | 3rd | | colspan = "1" | 3rd | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Mindy Macready]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 11th | | colspan = "1" | 11th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Joshua Williams]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Dad Killed/In Coma | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 29th | | colspan = "1" | 29th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Curtis Bennett]] | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" | Parents Killed | ||
| colspan = "1" | 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | December | |||
| colspan = "1" | 8th | | colspan = "1" | 8th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Kim Burgess]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 1986 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| colspan = "1" | 11th | | colspan = "1" | 11th | ||
| colspan = "1" | [[Hailee Richards]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 1997 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 12:46, 6 June 2020
Recurring Dates | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
January | 5th | Marcus Williams | Birthday | 1972 | 52 years, 3 months, 1 day |
5th | Lauren Edwards | Kidnap and Rape | 2016 | 8 years, 3 months, 5 days | |
February | 12th | Shadow | Discovered | 2014 | 10 years, 2 months, 1 day |
27th | Tommy Morgan | Birthday | 2004 | 20 years, 2 months, | |
March | 3rd | Cameron King Natasha King |
Birthday | 1998 | 26 years, 2 months, 1 day |
16th | Mathilda Lando | Brother Killed | 2009 | 15 years, 1 month, 4 days | |
17th | Mathilda Lando | Birthday | 1997 | 26 years, 1 day | |
23rd | Anne-Marie Jamieson Daniel Jamieson |
Birthday | 2008 | 16 years, 1 month, 4 days | |
30th | Dave Lizewski Mindy Macready |
Rasul's Apartment | 2009 | 15 years, 1 month, 4 days | |
April | 18th | Sophia | Discovered | 2014 | |
27th | Stephanie Walker Saoirse Doherty |
Birthday | 2006 | ||
May | 9th | Ralph D'Amico | Death | 2015 | |
13th | Dave Lizewski | Birthday | 1993 | ||
28th | Paige Wilson | Birthday | 1982 | ||
June | 2nd | Leon | Death | 2009 | |
8th | Juno Grant | Birthday | 2000 | ||
12th | Bradley Murphy | Birthday | 2003 | ||
23rd | Kyle Andrews | Birthday | 2000 | ||
July | 7th | Joshua Williams | Birthday | 2000 | |
10th | Michael Taylor | Birthday | 2000 | ||
16th | Dean Grant | Birthday | 2000 | ||
18th | Ethan Anderson | Birthday | 2000 | ||
27th | Joshua Williams | Discovered | 2014 | ||
August | 2nd | Nicola Hutchens | Birthday | 2004 | |
6th | Cameron Fellowes Chloe Bennett |
Birthday | 2004 2000 | ||
10th | Avery Lee Zachary Anderson |
Birthday | 2000 2004 | ||
12th | Abigail Hunt | Birthday | 2000 | ||
14th | Dave Lizewski | Dad Murdered | 2013 | ||
16th | Tommy Morgan | Taken | 2012 | ||
16th | Joshua Williams | Arrives In Chicago | 2014 | ||
18th | Curtis Bennett Riley Scott |
Birthday | 2004 | ||
19th | Erika Cho Jacob Atkins |
Birthday | 1993 | ||
21st | Dave Lizewski Mindy Macready Marty Eisenburg |
Warehouse Fight | 2013 | ||
September | 13th | Joshua Williams Chloe Bennett |
First Making Out | 2014 | |
16th | Megan Wilson | Birthday | 2004 | ||
24th | Marty Eisenburg | Birthday | 1993 | ||
25th | Damon Macready Frank D'Amico |
Death | 2009 | ||
27th | Tommy Morgan | Rescued | 2014 | ||
November | 3rd | Mindy Macready | Birthday | 1997 | |
11th | Joshua Williams | Dad Killed/In Coma | 2013 | ||
29th | Curtis Bennett | Parents Killed | 2014 | ||
December | 8th | Kim Burgess | Birthday | 1986 | |
11th | Hailee Richards | Birthday | 1997 |