M621: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- |Weight:||45.5-kilogrammes |- |Length:||2.207-metres |- |Width:||202-millimetres |- |Height:||245-millimetres |- |Cartridge:||20x102-millimetre |- |Cal...") |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Muzzle velocity:|1,005-metres/second (AP-T) | |Muzzle velocity:|1,005-metres/second (AP-T) | ||
|- | |||
| |985-metres/second (HEI and TP) | | |985-metres/second (HEI and TP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Feed system:|Open-link M12 belt | |Feed system:|Open-link M12 belt | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:14, 4 June 2018
Weight: | 45.5-kilogrammes |
Length: | 2.207-metres |
Width: | 202-millimetres |
Height: | 245-millimetres |
Cartridge: | 20x102-millimetre |
Caliber: | 20-millimetre |
Action | Blowback Operated |
Rate of fire: | 800-rounds/minute |
1,005-metres/second (AP-T) | |
985-metres/second (HEI and TP) | |
Open-link M12 belt |