Fusion List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Fury || Abigail Wilde || Female || [[File:JuniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Jaguar Squad || . | | Fury || Abigail Wilde || Female || [[File:JuniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Jaguar Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tigercat || Iain Millar || Male || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || | | Tigercat || Iain Millar || Male || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Training: Panther Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Torment || Lizzie Edwards || Female || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || | | Torment || Lizzie Edwards || Female || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Training: Panther Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Relentless || Leo Graves || Male || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || | | Relentless || Leo Graves || Male || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Training: Panther Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hellcat || Annabelle Millar || Female || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || | | Hellcat || Annabelle Millar || Female || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Training: Panther Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rogue || Anne-Marie Lizewski || Female || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || | | Rogue || Anne-Marie Lizewski || Female || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Training: Panther Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ravage || Daniel Lizewski || Male || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || | | Ravage || Daniel Lizewski || Male || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Trainings: Panther Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scamp || Rebecca Wren || Female || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || | | Scamp || Rebecca Wren || Female || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Training: Panther Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ares || Tony Morgan || Male || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Safehouse Support || . | | Ares || Tony Morgan || Male || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Safehouse Support || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Athena || Emily Edwards || Female || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Safehouse Support || . | | Athena || Emily Edwards || Female || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Safehouse Support || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surgeon || Jennifer Staite || Female || [[File:SubCommander.png|x30px|center|]] || Medical Support || . | | Surgeon || Jennifer Staite || Female || [[File:SubCommander.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Medical Support || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Audacious || Taylor Millar || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Medical Support || . | | Audacious || Taylor Millar || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Medical Support || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hawk || Kim Eisenburg || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Battlefield Support || . | | Hawk || Kim Eisenburg || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Battlefield Support || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lynx || | | Lynx || Paige Wilson || Female || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Battlefield Support || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Astute || Patrick Millar || Male || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Battlefield Support || . | | Astute || Patrick Millar || Male || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Battlefield Support || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leon || Mathilda Lando || Female || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Battlefield Support || . | | Leon || Mathilda Lando || Female || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Battlefield Support || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hal || Abigail Hunt || Female || [[File:SubCommander.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical and Cyber Support || . | | Hal || Abigail Hunt || Female || [[File:SubCommander.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Technical and Cyber Support || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Synthesis || || || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical and Cyber Support || . | | Synthesis || || || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Technical and Cyber Support || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eisenhower || Sophia || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Canine Support || Dave & Mindy | | Eisenhower || Sophia || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Canine Support || Dave & Mindy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Loki || Kiara || Female || [[File: | | Loki || Kiara || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Canine Support || Dave & Mindy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dart || Hope || Female || [[File: | | Dart || Hope || Female || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Canine Support || Marty & Kim | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kes || Jose || Female || [[File: | | Kes || Jose || Female || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Canine Support || Hailee Richards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ardent || Layla || Female || [[File: | | Ardent || Layla || Female || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Canine Support || Abigail Hunt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sampson || Hercules || Male || [[File: | | Sampson || Hercules || Male || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Canine Support || Chloe and Joshua | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Siren || Siren || Female || [[File: | | Siren || Siren || Female || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Canine Support || Megan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blade || | | Blade || Razor || Male || [[File:TraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Canine Support || Stephanie | ||
|- | |||
| || Samuel Travers || Male || || Affiliated || | |||
|- | |||
| || Simon Travers || Male || || Affiliated || | |||
|- | |||
| || Sabrina Travers || Female || || Affiliated || | |||
|- | |||
| || Jeremy Travers || Male || || Affiliated || | |||
|- | |||
| || Nicola Travers || Female || || Affiliated || | |||
|- | |||
| || Kendra Harrison || Female || || Affiliated || | |||
|- | |||
| || William Martyn || Male || || Affiliated || | |||
|- | |||
| Nox || Eva Horton || Female || || Affiliated || | |||
|- | |||
| Songbird || Ruth Anders || Female || || Affiliated || | |||
|- | |||
| Obsidian || Freya Grace Thompson || Female || || Affiliated || | |||
|- | |||
| Thunderstorm || Ariana McKenna || Female || || Affiliated || | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:28, 29 November 2018
Vigilante | Identity | Sex | Rank | Role | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hit Girl | Mindy Lizewski | Female | Command | . | |
Kick-Ass | Dave Lizewski | Male | Command | . | |
Battle Guy | Marty Eisenburg | Male | Command | . | |
Shadow | Chloe Bennett | Female | Command | . | |
Jackal | Joshua Williams | Male | Command | . | |
Foxtail | Saoirse Doherty | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Petra | Hailee Richards | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Wildcat | Megan Williams | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Raven | Morgan Hella | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Piranha | Lucy Ford | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
Fortune | Kelly Wright | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Tempest | Marc Ryan | Male | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Trojan | Curtis Bennett | Male | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Psyche | Stephanie Lizewski | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Splinter | Tommy Morgan | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Discord | Sarah Hampton | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Stormtide | Shannon Millar | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
Ember | Rachel Ascot | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
Cut-Throat | Hunter Graves | Male | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Nightmare | Lauren Edwards | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Rage | James Lizewski | Male | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Fury | Abigail Wilde | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Tigercat | Iain Millar | Male | Training: Panther Squad | . | |
Torment | Lizzie Edwards | Female | Training: Panther Squad | . | |
Relentless | Leo Graves | Male | Training: Panther Squad | . | |
Hellcat | Annabelle Millar | Female | Training: Panther Squad | . | |
Rogue | Anne-Marie Lizewski | Female | Training: Panther Squad | . | |
Ravage | Daniel Lizewski | Male | Trainings: Panther Squad | . | |
Scamp | Rebecca Wren | Female | Training: Panther Squad | . | |
Ares | Tony Morgan | Male | Support: Safehouse Support | . | |
Athena | Emily Edwards | Female | Support: Safehouse Support | . | |
Surgeon | Jennifer Staite | Female | Support: Medical Support | . | |
Audacious | Taylor Millar | Female | Support: Medical Support | . | |
Hawk | Kim Eisenburg | Female | Support: Battlefield Support | . | |
Lynx | Paige Wilson | Female | Support: Battlefield Support | . | |
Astute | Patrick Millar | Male | Support: Battlefield Support | . | |
Leon | Mathilda Lando | Female | Support: Battlefield Support | . | |
Hal | Abigail Hunt | Female | Support: Technical and Cyber Support | . | |
Synthesis | Support: Technical and Cyber Support | . | |||
Eisenhower | Sophia | Female | Support: Canine Support | Dave & Mindy | |
Loki | Kiara | Female | Support: Canine Support | Dave & Mindy | |
Dart | Hope | Female | Support: Canine Support | Marty & Kim | |
Kes | Jose | Female | Support: Canine Support | Hailee Richards | |
Ardent | Layla | Female | Support: Canine Support | Abigail Hunt | |
Sampson | Hercules | Male | Support: Canine Support | Chloe and Joshua | |
Siren | Siren | Female | Support: Canine Support | Megan | |
Blade | Razor | Male | Support: Canine Support | Stephanie | |
Samuel Travers | Male | Affiliated | |||
Simon Travers | Male | Affiliated | |||
Sabrina Travers | Female | Affiliated | |||
Jeremy Travers | Male | Affiliated | |||
Nicola Travers | Female | Affiliated | |||
Kendra Harrison | Female | Affiliated | |||
William Martyn | Male | Affiliated | |||
Nox | Eva Horton | Female | Affiliated | ||
Songbird | Ruth Anders | Female | Affiliated | ||
Obsidian | Freya Grace Thompson | Female | Affiliated | ||
Thunderstorm | Ariana McKenna | Female | Affiliated |