Fusion List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tigercat || Iain Millar || Male || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Panther Squad || . | | Tigercat || Iain Millar || Male || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Panther Squad || . | ||
|- | |||
| Torment || Lizzie Edwards || Female || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Panther Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Relentless || Leo Graves || Male || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Panther Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Hellcat || Annabelle Millar || Feale || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Panther Squad || . | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:13, 5 May 2018
Vigilante | Identity | Sex | Rank | Role | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hit Girl | Mindy Lizewski | Female | Command | . | |
Kick-Ass | Dave Lizewski | Male | Command | . | |
Battle Guy | Marty Eisenburg | Male | Command | . | |
Shadow | Chloe Bennett | Female | Command | . | |
Jackal | Joshua Williams | Male | Command | . | |
Foxtail | Saoirse Doherty | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Petra | Hailee Richards | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Wildcat | Megan Williams | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Raven | Morgan Hella | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Piranha | Lucy Ford | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
Fortune | Kelly Wright | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Tempest | Marc Ryan | Male | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Trojan | Curtis Bennett | Male | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Psyche | Stephanie Lizewski | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Splinter | Tommy Morgan | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Discord | Sarah Hampton | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Stormtide | Shannon Millar | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
Ember | Rachel Ascot | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
Cut-Throat | Hunter Graves | Male | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Nightmare | Lauren Edwards | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Rage | James Lizewski | Male | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Fury | Abigail Wilde | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Tigercat | Iain Millar | Male | Operations: Panther Squad | . | |
Torment | Lizzie Edwards | Female | Operations: Panther Squad | . | |
Relentless | Leo Graves | Male | Operations: Panther Squad | . | |
Hellcat | Annabelle Millar | Feale | Operations: Panther Squad | . |