Fusion List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Wildcat || Megan Williams || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Leopard Squad || . | | Wildcat || Megan Williams || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Leopard Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raven|| Morgan Hella || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Jaguar Squad || . | | Raven || Morgan Hella || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Jaguar Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Piranha|| Lucy Ford || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Cougar Squad || . | | Piranha || Lucy Ford || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Cougar Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fortune|| Kelly Wright || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Leopard Squad || . | | Fortune || Kelly Wright || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Leopard Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tempest|| | | Tempest || Marc Ryan || Male || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Leopard Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trojan || Curtis Bennett || Male || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Leopard Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Psyche || Stephanie Lizewski || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Jaguar Squad || . | ||
|- | |||
| Splinter || Tommy Morgan || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Jaguar Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Discord || Sarah Hampton || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Jaguar Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Stormtide || Shannon Millar || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Cougar Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Ember || Rachel Ascot || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Cougar Squad || . | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:08, 5 May 2018
Vigilante | Identity | Sex | Rank | Role | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hit Girl | Mindy Lizewski | Female | Command | . | |
Kick-Ass | Dave Lizewski | Male | Command | . | |
Battle Guy | Marty Eisenburg | Male | Command | . | |
Shadow | Chloe Bennett | Female | Command | . | |
Jackal | Joshua Williams | Male | Command | . | |
Foxtail | Saoirse Doherty | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Petra | Hailee Richards | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Wildcat | Megan Williams | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Raven | Morgan Hella | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Piranha | Lucy Ford | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
Fortune | Kelly Wright | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Tempest | Marc Ryan | Male | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Trojan | Curtis Bennett | Male | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
Psyche | Stephanie Lizewski | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Splinter | Tommy Morgan | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Discord | Sarah Hampton | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
Stormtide | Shannon Millar | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
Ember | Rachel Ascot | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . |