Fusion List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Vigilante !! Identity !! Sex !! Rank !! Role !! Notes |- | Hit Girl || Mindy Lizewski || Female || x30px|center| || Comm...") |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jackal || Joshua Williams || Male || [[File:Commander.png|x30px|center|]] || Command || . | | Jackal || Joshua Williams || Male || [[File:Commander.png|x30px|center|]] || Command || . | ||
|- | |||
| Foxtail || Saoirse Doherty || Female || [[File:SubCommander.png|x30px|center|]] || Command || . | |||
|- | |||
| Petra || Hailee Richards || Female || [[File:SubCommander.png|x30px|center|]] || Command || . | |||
|- | |||
| Wildcat || Megan Williams || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Command || . | |||
|- | |||
| Raven|| Morgan Hella || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Command || . | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:43, 4 May 2018
Vigilante | Identity | Sex | Rank | Role | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hit Girl | Mindy Lizewski | Female | Command | . | |
Kick-Ass | Dave Lizewski | Male | Command | . | |
Battle Guy | Marty Eisenburg | Male | Command | . | |
Shadow | Chloe Bennett | Female | Command | . | |
Jackal | Joshua Williams | Male | Command | . | |
Foxtail | Saoirse Doherty | Female | Command | . | |
Petra | Hailee Richards | Female | Command | . | |
Wildcat | Megan Williams | Female | Command | . | |
Raven | Morgan Hella | Female | Command | . |