Fusion: SD List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lilith || Guinevere Murdoch || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Command || . | | Lilith || Guinevere Murdoch || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Command || . | ||
|- | |||
| Trauma || Nicholas Hyde || Male || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations || . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lilim || Juno Richmond || Female || [[File:JuniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations || . | | Lilim || Juno Richmond || Female || [[File:JuniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Riptide || Logan Dark || Male || [[File:JuniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | | Riptide || Logan Dark || Male || [[File:JuniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | ||
|} | |} |