Fusion: LA List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bane || Sky Abbott || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Puma Squad || . | | Bane || Sky Abbott || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Puma Squad || . | ||
|- | |||
| Paradox || James Todd || Male || [[File:JuniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Puma Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Domitor || Kieran Brennan || Male || [[File:JuniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Puma Squad || . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Crypto || Madeline Tyler || Female || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | | Crypto || Madeline Tyler || Female || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:57, 16 June 2019
Vigilante | Identity | Sex | Rank | Role | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mist | Erika Cho | Female | Command | . | |
Venom | Christina Abbott | Female | Operations: Puma Squad | . | |
Bane | Sky Abbott | Female | Operations: Puma Squad | . | |
Paradox | James Todd | Male | Operations: Puma Squad | . | |
Domitor | Kieran Brennan | Male | Operations: Puma Squad | . | |
Crypto | Madeline Tyler | Female | Technical Support | . |