Fusion: LA List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Vigilante !! Identity !! Sex !! Rank !! Role !! Notes |- | Mist || Erika Cho || Female || x30px|center| || Command...") |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crypto || Madeline Tyler || Female || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | | Crypto || Madeline Tyler || Female || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | ||
|- | |||
| Paradox || James Todd || Male || [[File:Support.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | |||
|} | |} |