Cutlass: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Category:Watercraft") |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="5" style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sea Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align: center;" | | |||
[[File:SeaHunter.jpg|thumbnail|center|Sea Hunter]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Type | |||
| colspan="3" | Sea Ray 470 Sundancer | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Length Overall | |||
| colspan="3" | 47' 3" (14.40 metres) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Waterline Length | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Beam | |||
| colspan="3" | 14' (4.27 metres) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Draft | |||
| colspan="3" | 4' (1.22m) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Displacement | |||
| colspan="3" | 16.8 tons (15,286 kilogrammes) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Fuel Capacity | |||
| colspan="3" | 350 gallons (1,325 litres) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Propulsion | |||
| colspan="3" | Twin T-ZEUS-Cummins QSB 6.7 litre Marine Diesels providing 473bhp each | |||
|} | |||
<gallery> | |||
</gallery> | |||
[[Category:Watercraft]] | [[Category:Watercraft]] |