Fusion List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fury || Abigail Wilde || Female || [[File:JuniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Jaguar Squad || . | | Fury || Abigail Wilde || Female || [[File:JuniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Jaguar Squad || . | ||
|- | |||
| Tigercat || Iain Millar || Male || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Panther Squad || . | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:11, 5 May 2018
| Vigilante | Identity | Sex | Rank | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hit Girl | Mindy Lizewski | Female | Command | . | |
| Kick-Ass | Dave Lizewski | Male | Command | . | |
| Battle Guy | Marty Eisenburg | Male | Command | . | |
| Shadow | Chloe Bennett | Female | Command | . | |
| Jackal | Joshua Williams | Male | Command | . | |
| Foxtail | Saoirse Doherty | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Petra | Hailee Richards | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
| Wildcat | Megan Williams | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Raven | Morgan Hella | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
| Piranha | Lucy Ford | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
| Fortune | Kelly Wright | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Tempest | Marc Ryan | Male | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Trojan | Curtis Bennett | Male | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Psyche | Stephanie Lizewski | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
| Splinter | Tommy Morgan | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
| Discord | Sarah Hampton | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
| Stormtide | Shannon Millar | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
| Ember | Rachel Ascot | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
| Cut-Throat | Hunter Graves | Male | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Nightmare | Lauren Edwards | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Rage | James Lizewski | Male | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
| Fury | Abigail Wilde | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
| Tigercat | Iain Millar | Male | Operations: Panther Squad | . |