Recurring Dates - Forsaken: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | | colspan = "1" | Birthday | ||
| colspan = "1" | 1997 | | colspan = "1" | 1997 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| colspan = "1" | 23rd | |||
| colspan = "1" | [[Anne-Marie Jamieson]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| colspan = "1" | 23rd | |||
| colspan = "1" | [[Daniel Jamieson]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | ||
Line 55: | Line 67: | ||
| colspan = "1" | Discovered | | colspan = "1" | Discovered | ||
| colspan = "1" | 2014 | | colspan = "1" | 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| colspan = "1" | 27th | |||
| colspan = "1" | [[Stephanie Walker]] | |||
| colspan = "1" | Birthday | |||
| colspan = "1" | 2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | May | | colspan = "1" style="font-weight: bold;" | May |
Revision as of 21:56, 29 June 2016
Recurring Dates | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
January | 5th | Marcus Williams | Birthday | 1972 |
February | 12th | Shadow | Discovered | 2014 |
27th | Tommy Morgan | Birthday | 2004 | |
March | 3rd | Cameron King | Birthday | 1998 |
3rd | Natasha King | Birthday | 1998 | |
16th | Mathilda Lando | Brother Killed | 2009 | |
17th | Mathilda Lando | Birthday | 1997 | |
23rd | Anne-Marie Jamieson | Birthday | 2008 | |
23rd | Daniel Jamieson | Birthday | 2008 | |
30th | Dave Lizewski Mindy Macready |
Rasul's Apartment | 2009 | |
April | 18th | Sophia | Discovered | 2014 |
27th | Stephanie Walker | Birthday | 2006 | |
May | 9th | Ralph D'Amico | Death | 2015 |
13th | Dave Lizewski | Birthday | 1993 | |
28th | Paige Wilson | Birthday | 1982 | |
June | 2nd | Leon | Death | 2009 |
8th | Juno Grant | Birthday | 2000 | |
12th | Bradley Murphy | Birthday | 2003 | |
23rd | Kyle Andrews | Birthday | 2000 | |
July | 7th | Joshua Williams | Birthday | 2000 |
10th | Michael Taylor | Birthday | 2000 | |
16th | Dean Grant | Birthday | 2000 | |
18th | Ethan Anderson | Birthday | 2000 | |
7th | Josh Williams | Discovered | 2014 | |
August | 2nd | Nicola Hutchens | Birthday | 2004 |
6th | Cameron Fellowes | Birthday | 2004 | |
6th | Chloe Bennett | Birthday | 2000 | |
10th | Avery Lee | Birthday | 2000 | |
10th | Zachary Anderson | Birthday | 2004 | |
12th | Abigail Hunt | Birthday | 2000 | |
14th | Dave Lizewski | Dad Murdered | 2013 | |
6th | Tommy Morgan | Taken | 2012 | |
16th | Joshua Williams | Arrives In Chicago | 2014 | |
18th | Curtis Bennett | Birthday | 2004 | |
18th | Riley Scott | Birthday | 2000 | |
19th | Erika Cho | Birthday | 1993 | |
19th | Jacob Atkins | Birthday | 2004 | |
21st | Dave Lizewski Mindy Macready Marty Eisenburg |
Warehouse Fight | 2013 | |
September | 13th | Joshua Williams Chloe Bennett |
First Making Out | 2014 |
16th | Megan Wilson | Birthday | 2004 | |
24th | Marty Eisenburg | Birthday | 1993 | |
25th | Damon Macready | Death | 2009 | |
27th | Tommy Morgan | Rescued | 2014 | |
November | 3rd | Mindy Macready | Birthday | 1997 |
11th | Joshua Williams | Dad Killed/In Coma | 2013 | |
29th | Curtis Bennett | Parents Killed | 2014 | |
December | 8th | Kim Burgess | Birthday | 1986 |
11th | Hailee Richards | Birthday | 1997 |