TLV: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???? Williams || || 6 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || || | | ???? Williams || || 6 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || || | ||
|- | |||
| Ryan Bennett || Neptune || || Fusion || Churchill || Commanding Officer || Captain || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Curtis Bennett || Trojan || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || Damage Control Officer || Lieutenant || | | Curtis Bennett || Trojan || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || Damage Control Officer || Lieutenant || | ||
| Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
| Erika Cho || || 31 || Fusion || Valiant || Senior Pilot || Commander || | | Erika Cho || || 31 || Fusion || Valiant || Senior Pilot || Commander || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vicky Richards || || || Fusion || Valiant || Head Of Security || Lieutenant-Commander || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saoirse Doherty || Foxtail || 23 || Fusion || Valiant || Navigator || Lieutenant-Commander | | Hailee Richards || Petra || 27 || Fusion || Valiant || || Lieutenant-Commander || | ||
|- | |||
| Saoirse Doherty || Foxtail || 23 || Fusion || Valiant || Navigator || Lieutenant-Commander || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Catherine Lizewski || || 5 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || || | | Catherine Lizewski || || 5 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || || | ||
| Line 52: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marc Ryan || || 22 || Fusion || Valiant || || Chief Petty Officer || | | Marc Ryan || || 22 || Fusion || Valiant || || Chief Petty Officer || | ||
|- | |||
| Jeremy Travers || || || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Nicola Travers || || || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Samuel Travers || 16 || || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Simon Travers || 16 || || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Sabrina Travers || 16 || || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hunter Graves || || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || Petty Officer || | | Hunter Graves || || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || Petty Officer || | ||
| Line 69: | Line 83: | ||
| Taylor Millar || || || Fusion || Valiant || Senior Medical Officer || Commander || | | Taylor Millar || || || Fusion || Valiant || Senior Medical Officer || Commander || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tony Morgan || | | Tony Morgan || Ares || || Fusion || Valiant || Chief Engineer || Warrant Officer || | ||
|- | |||
| Shannon Morgan || || || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tommy Morgan || Splinter || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || Ensign || | | Tommy Morgan || Splinter || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || Ensign || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emily Edwards || | | Emily Edwards || Athena || || Fusion || Valiant || Armourer || Warrant Officer || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lauren Edwards || || 22 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | | Lauren Edwards || Nightmare || 22 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lizzie Edwards || | | Lizzie Edwards || Torment || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mathilda Lando || | | Mathilda Lando || Leon || 27 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vera Hunt || || 53 || Fusion || Valiant || Supply Officer || Warrant Officer|| | | Vera Hunt || || 53 || Fusion || Valiant || Supply Officer || Warrant Officer|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Abigail Hunt || | | Abigail Hunt || Hal || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || Assistant Tactical Support Officer || Lieutenant-Commander || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zoey Silver || || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || || Petty Officer || | | Zoey Silver || || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || || Petty Officer || | ||
| Line 91: | Line 107: | ||
| Kelly Wright || || 26 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | | Kelly Wright || || 26 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucy Ford || | | Lucy Ford || Piranha || 25 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leo Shepherd || | | Leo Shepherd || Wolf || 25 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kyle Andrews || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | | Kyle Andrews || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sky Abbott || | | Sky Abbott || Bane || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Christina Abbott || | | Christina Abbott || Venom || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Avery Lee || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | | Avery Lee || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
| Line 105: | Line 121: | ||
| Riley Scott || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | | Riley Scott || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guinevere Murdoch || || | | Guinevere Murdoch || Lilith || 23 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |||
| Juno Saunders || Lilim || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Willow Hartman || Rampart || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Brad Murphy || Rapier || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mark Dade || || || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Sarah Dade || || || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Elizabeth Dade || Flare || 22 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Jesse Dade || Fiend || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Lily O'Brien || || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Maddie Tyler || || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Maxine Bell || || 18 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rachel Ascot || Ember || 23 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | William Martyn || Sneak || 18 || Fusion || Valiant || Damage Control Officer || Lieutenant || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 18 November 2017
Roster
| Name | Identity | Age | Affiliation | Vessel | Assignment | Rank | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Lizewski | Kick-Ass | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | Commanding Officer | Captain | |
| Mindy Lizewski | Hit Girl | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | Executive Officer | Captain | |
| Stephanie Lizewski | Psyche | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | Ensign | ||
| James Lizewski | Rage | 17 | Fusion | Valiant | Midshipman | ||
| Daniel Lizewski | Ravage | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | ||
| Anne-Marie Lizewski | Rogue | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | ||
| Joshua Williams | Jackal | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Ship Defence Officer | Lieutenant-Commander | |
| Chloe Williams | Shadow | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Principal Warfare Officer | Lieutenant-Commander | (Bennett) |
| Rebecca Williams | Scamp | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | ||
| ???? Williams | 6 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | |||
| Ryan Bennett | Neptune | Fusion | Churchill | Commanding Officer | Captain | ||
| Curtis Bennett | Trojan | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | Damage Control Officer | Lieutenant | |
| Megan Bennett | Wildcat | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | Lieutenant | (Williams) | |
| ???? Bennett | 2 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | |||
| Paige Williams | 42 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Damon Williams | 8 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | |||
| Erika Cho | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | Senior Pilot | Commander | ||
| Vicky Richards | Fusion | Valiant | Head Of Security | Lieutenant-Commander | |||
| Hailee Richards | Petra | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | Lieutenant-Commander | ||
| Saoirse Doherty | Foxtail | 23 | Fusion | Valiant | Navigator | Lieutenant-Commander | |
| Catherine Lizewski | 5 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | |||
| Marty Eisenburg | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | Tactical Support Officer | Commander | ||
| Kim Eisenburg | 38 | Fusion | Valiant | Commander | |||
| Matthew Eisenburg | 9 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | |||
| Shannon Millar | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | Chief Petty Officer | |||
| Marc Ryan | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | Chief Petty Officer | |||
| Jeremy Travers | Fusion | Valiant | |||||
| Nicola Travers | Fusion | Valiant | |||||
| Samuel Travers | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Simon Travers | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Sabrina Travers | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Hunter Graves | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | Petty Officer | |||
| Leo Graves | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | |||
| Morgan Hella | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Sarah Hampton | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Junior Medical Officer | Lieutenant | ||
| Abigail Wilde | 19 | Fusion | Valiant | Midshipman | |||
| Iain Millar | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | |||
| Patrick Millar | Fusion | Valiant | Commander | ||||
| Taylor Millar | Fusion | Valiant | Senior Medical Officer | Commander | |||
| Tony Morgan | Ares | Fusion | Valiant | Chief Engineer | Warrant Officer | ||
| Shannon Morgan | Fusion | Valiant | |||||
| Tommy Morgan | Splinter | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | Ensign | ||
| Emily Edwards | Athena | Fusion | Valiant | Armourer | Warrant Officer | ||
| Lauren Edwards | Nightmare | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Lizzie Edwards | Torment | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Mathilda Lando | Leon | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Vera Hunt | 53 | Fusion | Valiant | Supply Officer | Warrant Officer | ||
| Abigail Hunt | Hal | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Assistant Tactical Support Officer | Lieutenant-Commander | |
| Zoey Silver | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | Petty Officer | |||
| Evelyn Sharpe | 26 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Kelly Wright | 26 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Lucy Ford | Piranha | 25 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Leo Shepherd | Wolf | 25 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Kyle Andrews | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Sky Abbott | Bane | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Christina Abbott | Venom | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Avery Lee | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Riley Scott | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Guinevere Murdoch | Lilith | 23 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Juno Saunders | Lilim | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Willow Hartman | Rampart | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Brad Murphy | Rapier | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Mark Dade | Fusion | Valiant | |||||
| Sarah Dade | Fusion | Valiant | |||||
| Elizabeth Dade | Flare | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Jesse Dade | Fiend | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Lily O'Brien | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Maddie Tyler | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Maxine Bell | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Rachel Ascot | Ember | 23 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| William Martyn | Sneak | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | Damage Control Officer | Lieutenant |