TLV: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mindy Lizewski || Hit Girl || 27 || Fusion || Valiant || Executive Officer || | | Mindy Lizewski || Hit Girl || 27 || Fusion || Valiant || Executive Officer || | ||
|- | |||
| Stephanie Lizewski || Psyche || 18 || Fusion || Valiant || || | |||
|- | |||
| James Lizewski || Rage || 17 || Fusion || Valiant || || | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel Lizewski || Ravage || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || | |||
|- | |||
| Anne-Marie Lizewski || Rogue || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Joshua Williams || Jackal || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || Ship Defence Officer || | | Joshua Williams || Jackal || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || Ship Defence Officer || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chloe Williams || Shadow || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || Principal Warfare Officer || (Bennett) | | Chloe Williams || Shadow || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || Principal Warfare Officer || (Bennett) | ||
|- | |||
| Rebecca Williams || Scamp || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || | |||
|- | |||
| ???? Williams || || 6 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Megan Bennett || Wildcat || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || || (Williams) | | Megan Bennett || Wildcat || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || || (Williams) | ||
| Line 17: | Line 29: | ||
| Curtis Bennett || Trojan || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || Damage Control Officer || | | Curtis Bennett || Trojan || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || Damage Control Officer || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ???? Bennett || || 2 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || | ||
|- | |||
| Paige Williams || || 42 || Fusion || Valiant || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Damon Williams || || 8 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Erika Cho || || 31 || Fusion || Valiant || Senior Pilot || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hailee Richards || Petra || 27 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Hailee Richards || Petra || 27 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saoirse Doherty || Foxtail || 23 || Fusion || Valiant || Navigator || | | Saoirse Doherty || Foxtail || 23 || Fusion || Valiant || Navigator || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Catherine Lizewski || || 5 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || | | Catherine Lizewski || || 5 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Marty Eisenburg || || 31 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kim Eisenburg || || 38 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matthew Eisenburg || || 9 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || | | Matthew Eisenburg || || 9 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || | ||
| Line 49: | Line 55: | ||
| Hunter Graves || || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Hunter Graves || || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Leo Graves || || 18 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Morgan Hella || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Morgan Hella || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
| Line 65: | Line 69: | ||
| Taylor Millar || || || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Taylor Millar || || || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tony Morgan || || || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tommy Morgan || Splinter || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emily Edwards || || || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Emily Edwards || || || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lauren Edwards || || 22 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lizzie Edwards || || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mathilda Lando || || 27 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Mathilda Lando || || 27 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vera Hunt || || 53 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Vera Hunt || || 53 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |||
| Abigail Hunt || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zoey Silver || || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Zoey Silver || || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Evelyn Sharpe || || 26 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Evelyn Sharpe || || 26 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
| Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Avery Lee || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Avery Lee || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Riley Scott || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Riley Scott || || 24 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
Revision as of 12:32, 17 November 2017
Roster
| Name | Identity | Age | Affiliation | Vessel | Assignment | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Lizewski | Kick-Ass | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | Commanding Officer | |
| Mindy Lizewski | Hit Girl | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | Executive Officer | |
| Stephanie Lizewski | Psyche | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| James Lizewski | Rage | 17 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| Daniel Lizewski | Ravage | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| Anne-Marie Lizewski | Rogue | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| Joshua Williams | Jackal | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Ship Defence Officer | |
| Chloe Williams | Shadow | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Principal Warfare Officer | (Bennett) |
| Rebecca Williams | Scamp | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| ???? Williams | 6 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | ||
| Megan Bennett | Wildcat | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | (Williams) | |
| Curtis Bennett | Trojan | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | Damage Control Officer | |
| ???? Bennett | 2 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | ||
| Paige Williams | 42 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Damon Williams | 8 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | ||
| Erika Cho | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | Senior Pilot | ||
| Hailee Richards | Petra | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| Saoirse Doherty | Foxtail | 23 | Fusion | Valiant | Navigator | |
| Catherine Lizewski | 5 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | ||
| Marty Eisenburg | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Kim Eisenburg | 38 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Matthew Eisenburg | 9 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | ||
| Shannon Millar | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Marc Ryan | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Hunter Graves | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Leo Graves | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Morgan Hella | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Sarah Hampton | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Abigail Wilde | 19 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Iain Millar | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Patrick Millar | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Taylor Millar | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Tony Morgan | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Tommy Morgan | Splinter | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| Emily Edwards | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Lauren Edwards | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Lizzie Edwards | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Mathilda Lando | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Vera Hunt | 53 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Abigail Hunt | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Zoey Silver | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Evelyn Sharpe | 26 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Kelly Wright | 26 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Lucy Ford | 25 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Leo Shepherd | 25 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Kyle Andrews | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Sky Abbott | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Christina Abbott | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Avery Lee | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Riley Scott | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Guinevere Murdoch | 23 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Juno Saunders | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Willow Hartman | 24 | Fusion | Valiant |