TLV: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stephanie Lizewski || Psyche || 18 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Stephanie Lizewski || Psyche || 18 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |||
| ???? Bennett || || 6 || Fusion || Valiant || Junior Division || | |||
|- | |||
| ???? Williams || || 2 || Fusion || Valiant || Junior Division || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hailee Richards || Petra || 27 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Hailee Richards || Petra || 27 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
| Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anne-Marie Lizewski || Rogue || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Anne-Marie Lizewski || Rogue || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |||
| Catherine Lizewski || || 5 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rebecca Williams || Scamp || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Rebecca Williams || Scamp || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damon Williams || || 8 || Fusion || Valiant || | | Damon Williams || || 8 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matthew Eisenburg || || 9 || Fusion || Valiant || | | Matthew Eisenburg || || 9 || Fusion || Valiant || Juniors Division || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shannon Millar || || 22 || Fusion || Valiant || || | | Shannon Millar || || 22 || Fusion || Valiant || || | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 17 November 2017
Roster
| Name | Identity | Age | Affiliation | Vessel | Assignment | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Lizewski | Kick-Ass | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | Commanding Officer | |
| Mindy Lizewski | Hit Girl | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | Executive Officer | |
| Joshua Williams | Jackal | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Ship Defence Officer | |
| Chloe Williams | Shadow | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Principal Warfare Officer | (Bennett) |
| Megan Bennett | Wildcat | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | (Williams) | |
| Curtis Bennett | Trojan | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | Damage Control Officer | |
| Stephanie Lizewski | Psyche | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| ???? Bennett | 6 | Fusion | Valiant | Junior Division | ||
| ???? Williams | 2 | Fusion | Valiant | Junior Division | ||
| Hailee Richards | Petra | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| Saoirse Doherty | Foxtail | 23 | Fusion | Valiant | Navigator | |
| Tommy Morgan | Splinter | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| James Lizewski | Rage | 17 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| Daniel Lizewski | Ravage | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| Anne-Marie Lizewski | Rogue | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| Catherine Lizewski | 5 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | ||
| Rebecca Williams | Scamp | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | ||
| Damon Williams | 8 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | ||
| Matthew Eisenburg | 9 | Fusion | Valiant | Juniors Division | ||
| Shannon Millar | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Marc Ryan | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Hunter Graves | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Lauren Edwards | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Marty Eisenburg | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Morgan Hella | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Sarah Hampton | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Abigail Wilde | 19 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Iain Millar | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Patrick Millar | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Taylor Millar | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Lizzie Edwards | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Leo Graves | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Tony Morgan | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Emily Edwards | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Kim Eisenburg | 38 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Paige Williams | 42 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Mathilda Lando | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Vera Hunt | 53 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Zoey Silver | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Erika Cho | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | Senior Pilot | ||
| Evelyn Sharpe | 26 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Kelly Wright | 26 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Lucy Ford | 25 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Leo Shepherd | 25 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Kyle Andrews | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Sky Abbott | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Christina Abbott | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Avery Lee | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Abigail Hunt | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Riley Scott | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Guinevere Murdoch | 23 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Juno Saunders | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Willow Hartman | 24 | Fusion | Valiant |