Megan Wilson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Infobox Character | ||
| Name = {{FULLPAGENAME}} | |||
| | | Image = MeganWilson.jpg | ||
| AKA = [[Wildcat]] | |||
| Stories = [[Forsaken]] | |||
| Sex = Female | |||
| Nationality = American | |||
| Birthday = [[Forsaken]]: 16th September 2004 | |||
| Complexion = Caucasian | |||
| Build = Below average height, slim | |||
| Hair = Medium auburn hair | |||
| Eyes = Gun-metal blue | |||
| Father = (Deceased) | |||
| Mother = [[Paige Wilson]] | |||
| StepFather = [[Marcus Williams]] | |||
| Sibling1 = [[Mindy Macready]] (Step) | |||
| Partner = [[Curtis Bennett]] | |||
| | | Likeness = Ryan Newman | ||
| First = [[Forsaken]] Chapter 94 | |||
| | | Affiliation = [[Fusion]] | ||
| | | Home = [[8200 South Maryland, Chicago, IL 60619]]: Apartment 202<br>[[3038 West Columbia Avenue, Chicago, IL 60645]] | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
=Description= | =Description= | ||
Revision as of 20:25, 29 June 2016
| Megan Wilson | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Known Aliases | ||||
| Wildcat | ||||
| Stories | ||||
| Forsaken | ||||
| First Appearance | ||||
| Forsaken Chapter 94 | ||||
| Personal Details | ||||
| Gender | Female | |||
| Nationality | American
| |||
| Birth | Forsaken: 16th September 2004 | |||
| Age Now | 21 years, 3 months, 1 day | |||
| Family/Relatives | ||||
| Father | (Deceased) | |||
| Mother | Paige Wilson | |||
| Step Father | Marcus Williams | |||
| Siblings | Mindy Macready (Step) | |||
| Partner | Curtis Bennett | |||
| Physical Appearance | ||||
| Complexion | Caucasian | |||
| Build | Below average height, slim | |||
| Hair | Medium auburn hair | |||
| Eyes | Gun-metal blue | |||
| Further Information | ||||
| Likeness | Ryan Newman | |||
| Affiliation | Fusion | |||
| Home | 8200 South Maryland, Chicago, IL 60619: Apartment 202 3038 West Columbia Avenue, Chicago, IL 60645 | |||
| (v1.41) | ||||
Description
Equipment
Weapons
Transport
From Forsaken Chapter 172
From Forsaken Chapter 192
- Ducati Hypermotard SP - Tag: WILD ONE