Vengeance List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Vigilante !! Identity !! Sex !! Rank !! Role !! Notes | ! Vigilante !! Identity !! Sex !! Rank !! Role !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crimson || Natsha King || Female || [[File: | | Crimson || Natsha King || Female || [[File:CommanderV.png|x30px|center|]] || Command || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drift || Cameron King || Male || [[File: | | Drift || Cameron King || Male || [[File:CommanderV.png|x30px|center|]] || Command || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Q || Eric Cunningham || Male || [[File: | | Q || Eric Cunningham || Male || [[File:OperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nemesis || Cassandra Perrin || Female || [[File:OperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Lion Squad || . | | Nemesis || Cassandra Perrin || Female || [[File:SeniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Command || . | ||
|- | |||
| Stripe || Craig Montgomery || Male || [[File:OperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Lion Squad || . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Polaris || Harper Sharp || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Lion Squad || . | | Polaris || Harper Sharp || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Lion Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rigour || Electra Haig || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Lion Squad || . | ||
|- | |||
| Noxa || Rylee Clarkson || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Lion Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Custos || Simon Dalton || Male || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Lion Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Arbiter || Dakota Warlow-Davies || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Vindicator Squad || . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Resolute || Jake Wistrum || Male || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Vindicator Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Intrepid || Charlotte Grey || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Vindicator Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Necis || Tanya Enfield || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Vindicator Squad || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Prowl || Naomi Perrin || Female || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ajax || Olivia Kensington || Female || [[File:TraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Belle || HRH Princess Mary || Female || [[File:TraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Forager || Christopher Collins || Male || [[File:TraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Overrun || Jessica Kensington || Female || [[File:TraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Training Squad || . | | Glide || Kaitlin Perrin || Female || [[File:SeniorTraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Training Squad: Valiant Squadron || . | ||
|- | |||
| Harrier || Jeremy Lai || Male || [[File:TraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Training Squad: Valiant Squadron || . | |||
|- | |||
| Aegea || Diana Sharp || Female || [[File:TraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Training Squad: Valiant Squadron || . | |||
|- | |||
| Overrun || Jessica Kensington || Female || [[File:TraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Training Squad: Valiant Squadron || . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Doc || Lynn Collins || Female || || Support: Medical Support || . | | Doc || Lynn Collins || Female || || Support: Medical Support || . | ||
| Line 35: | Line 49: | ||
| Sleuth || Jasper Collins || Male || || Support: MI5 Liaison || . | | Sleuth || Jasper Collins || Male || || Support: MI5 Liaison || . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scorpion || Keira Sharp || Female || [[File: | | Scorpion || Keira Sharp || Female || [[File:SeniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Air Crew || Pilot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raptor || Trevor Lai || Male || [[File: | | Raptor || Trevor Lai || Male || [[File:SeniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Air Crew || Pilot | ||
|- | |||
| Goshawk || Kate Fincham || Female || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Air Crew || Pilot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chief || David Montgomery || Male || [[File:SupportV.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Aviation Support || . | | Chief || David Montgomery || Male || [[File:SupportV.png|x30px|center|]] || Support: Aviation Support || . | ||
|- | |||
| Insidious || Ewan Campbell || Male || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | |||
|- | |||
| Viridian || Jordan Hanley || Male || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | |||
|- | |||
| Pyrrha || Scarlett Radford || Female || [[File:TraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:09, 23 June 2019
| Vigilante | Identity | Sex | Rank | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crimson | Natsha King | Female | Command | . | |
| Drift | Cameron King | Male | Command | . | |
| Q | Eric Cunningham | Male | Technical Support | . | |
| Nemesis | Cassandra Perrin | Female | Command | . | |
| Stripe | Craig Montgomery | Male | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
| Polaris | Harper Sharp | Female | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
| Rigour | Electra Haig | Female | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
| Noxa | Rylee Clarkson | Female | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
| Custos | Simon Dalton | Male | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
| Arbiter | Dakota Warlow-Davies | Female | Operations: Vindicator Squad | . | |
| Resolute | Jake Wistrum | Male | Operations: Vindicator Squad | . | |
| Intrepid | Charlotte Grey | Female | Operations: Vindicator Squad | . | |
| Necis | Tanya Enfield | Female | Operations: Vindicator Squad | . | |
| Prowl | Naomi Perrin | Female | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
| Ajax | Olivia Kensington | Female | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
| Belle | HRH Princess Mary | Female | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
| Forager | Christopher Collins | Male | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
| Glide | Kaitlin Perrin | Female | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
| Harrier | Jeremy Lai | Male | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
| Aegea | Diana Sharp | Female | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
| Overrun | Jessica Kensington | Female | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
| Doc | Lynn Collins | Female | Support: Medical Support | . | |
| Sleuth | Jasper Collins | Male | Support: MI5 Liaison | . | |
| Scorpion | Keira Sharp | Female | Support: Air Crew | Pilot | |
| Raptor | Trevor Lai | Male | Support: Air Crew | Pilot | |
| Goshawk | Kate Fincham | Female | Support: Air Crew | Pilot | |
| Chief | David Montgomery | Male | Support: Aviation Support | . | |
| Insidious | Ewan Campbell | Male | Technical Support | . | |
| Viridian | Jordan Hanley | Male | Technical Support | . | |
| Pyrrha | Scarlett Radford | Female | Technical Support | . |