Vengeance List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Insidious || Ewan Campbell || Male || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | | Insidious || Ewan Campbell || Male || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | ||
|- | |||
| Viridian || Jordan Hanley || Male || [[File:JuniorOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyrrha || Scarlett Radford || Female || [[File:TraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | | Pyrrha || Scarlett Radford || Female || [[File:TraineeOperatorV.png|x30px|center|]] || Technical Support || . | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:03, 16 November 2018
| Vigilante | Identity | Sex | Rank | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crimson | Natsha King | Female | Command | . | |
| Drift | Cameron King | Male | Command | . | |
| Q | Eric Cunningham | Male | Technical Support | . | |
| Nemesis | Cassandra Perrin | Female | Command | . | |
| Stripe | Craig Montgomery | Male | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
| Polaris | Harper Sharp | Female | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
| Rigour | Electra Haig | Female | Operations: Lion Squad | . | |
| Arbiter | Dakota Warlow-Davies | Female | Operations: Vindicator Squad | . | |
| Resolute | Jake Wistrum | Male | Operations: Vindicator Squad | . | |
| Intrepid | Charlotte Grey | Female | Operations: Vindicator Squad | . | |
| Prowl | Naomi Perrin | Female | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
| Ajax | Olivia Kensington | Female | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
| Belle | HRH Princess Mary | Female | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
| Forager | Christopher Collins | Male | Training Squad: Vigilante Squadron | . | |
| Glide | Kaitlin Perrin | Female | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
| Harrier | Jeremy Lai | Male | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
| Aegea | Diana Sharp | Female | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
| Overrun | Jessica Kensington | Female | Training Squad: Valiant Squadron | . | |
| Doc | Lynn Collins | Female | Support: Medical Support | . | |
| Sleuth | Jasper Collins | Male | Support: MI5 Liaison | . | |
| Scorpion | Keira Sharp | Female | Support: Air Crew | Pilot | |
| Raptor | Trevor Lai | Male | Support: Air Crew | Pilot | |
| Goshawk | Kate Fincham | Female | Support: Air Crew | Pilot | |
| Chief | David Montgomery | Male | Support: Aviation Support | . | |
| Insidious | Ewan Campbell | Male | Technical Support | . | |
| Viridian | Jordan Hanley | Male | Technical Support | . | |
| Pyrrha | Scarlett Radford | Female | Technical Support | . |