Fusion List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raven|| Morgan Hella || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Jaguar Squad || . | | Raven|| Morgan Hella || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Jaguar Squad || . | ||
|- | |||
| Piranha|| Lucy Ford || Female || [[File:SeniorOperator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Cougar Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Fortune|| Kelly Wright || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Leopard Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Tempest|| Kelly Wright || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Leopard Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Fortune|| Kelly Wright || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Leopard Squad || . | |||
|- | |||
| Fortune|| Kelly Wright || Female || [[File:Operator.png|x30px|center|]] || Operations: Leopard Squad || . | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:04, 5 May 2018
| Vigilante | Identity | Sex | Rank | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hit Girl | Mindy Lizewski | Female | Command | . | |
| Kick-Ass | Dave Lizewski | Male | Command | . | |
| Battle Guy | Marty Eisenburg | Male | Command | . | |
| Shadow | Chloe Bennett | Female | Command | . | |
| Jackal | Joshua Williams | Male | Command | . | |
| Foxtail | Saoirse Doherty | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Petra | Hailee Richards | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
| Wildcat | Megan Williams | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Raven | Morgan Hella | Female | Operations: Jaguar Squad | . | |
| Piranha | Lucy Ford | Female | Operations: Cougar Squad | . | |
| Fortune | Kelly Wright | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Tempest | Kelly Wright | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Fortune | Kelly Wright | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . | |
| Fortune | Kelly Wright | Female | Operations: Leopard Squad | . |