TLV: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Identity !! Age !! Affiliation !! Vessel !! Assignment !! Rank !! Notes | !Name!!Identity!!Age!!Affiliation!!Vessel!!Assignment!!Rank!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dave Lizewski || Kick-Ass || 31 || Fusion || Valiant || Commanding Officer || Captain || | | Dave Lizewski || Kick-Ass || 31 || Fusion || Valiant || Commanding Officer || Captain || | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Rebecca Williams || Scamp || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || Crewman || | | Rebecca Williams || Scamp || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || Crewman || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???? Williams || || 6 || Fusion || Valiant || | | ???? Williams || || 6 || Fusion || Valiant || Panther Division || Cadet || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryan Bennett || Neptune || || | | Ryan Bennett || Neptune || || United States Navy || Churchill || Commanding Officer || Captain || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Curtis Bennett || Trojan || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || Damage Control Officer || Lieutenant || | | Curtis Bennett || Trojan || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || Damage Control Officer || Lieutenant || | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Megan Bennett || Wildcat || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || || Lieutenant || (Williams) | | Megan Bennett || Wildcat || 20 || Fusion || Valiant || || Lieutenant || (Williams) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???? Bennett || || 2 || Fusion || Valiant || | | ???? Bennett || || 2 || Fusion || Valiant || Panther Division || Cadet || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paige Williams || || 42 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | | Paige Williams || || 42 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damon Williams || || 8 || Fusion || Valiant || | | Damon Williams || || 8 || Fusion || Valiant || Panther Division || Cadet || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Erika Cho || || 31 || Fusion || Valiant || Senior Pilot || Commander || | | Erika Cho || || 31 || Fusion || Valiant || Senior Pilot || Commander || | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Saoirse Doherty || Foxtail || 23 || Fusion || Valiant || Navigator || Lieutenant-Commander || | | Saoirse Doherty || Foxtail || 23 || Fusion || Valiant || Navigator || Lieutenant-Commander || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Catherine Lizewski || || 5 || Fusion || Valiant || | | Catherine Lizewski || || 5 || Fusion || Valiant || Panther Division || Cadet || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marty Eisenburg || || 31 || Fusion || Valiant || Tactical Support Officer || Commander || | | Marty Eisenburg || || 31 || Fusion || Valiant || Tactical Support Officer || Commander || | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Kim Eisenburg || || 38 || Fusion || Valiant || || Commander || | | Kim Eisenburg || || 38 || Fusion || Valiant || || Commander || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matthew Eisenburg || || 9 || Fusion || Valiant || | | Matthew Eisenburg || || 9 || Fusion || Valiant || Panther Division || Cadet || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shannon Millar || || 22 || Fusion || Valiant || || Chief Petty Officer || | | Shannon Millar || || 22 || Fusion || Valiant || || Chief Petty Officer || | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Nicola Travers || || || Fusion || Valiant || || || | | Nicola Travers || || || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samuel Travers || | | Samuel Travers || || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || Crewman || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Simon Travers || | | Simon Travers || || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || Crewman || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sabrina Travers || | | Sabrina Travers || || 16 || Fusion || Valiant || || Crewman || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hunter Graves || || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || Petty Officer || | | Hunter Graves || || 21 || Fusion || Valiant || || Petty Officer || | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| Rachel Ascot || Ember || 23 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | | Rachel Ascot || Ember || 23 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| William Martyn || Sneak || 18 || Fusion || Valiant || | | William Martyn || Sneak || 18 || Fusion || Valiant || || || | ||
|- | |||
| Jenna Knight || || || United States Navy || Churchill || Tactical Action Officer || Lieutenant || (At Start) | |||
|- | |||
| Wes Edwards || || || United States Navy || Churchill || Executive Officer || Commander || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:22, 20 January 2018
Roster
Valiant: 70 Churchill: 1
| Name | Identity | Age | Affiliation | Vessel | Assignment | Rank | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Lizewski | Kick-Ass | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | Commanding Officer | Captain | |
| Mindy Lizewski | Hit Girl | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | Executive Officer | Captain | |
| Stephanie Lizewski | Psyche | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | Ensign | ||
| James Lizewski | Rage | 17 | Fusion | Valiant | Midshipman | ||
| Daniel Lizewski | Ravage | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | ||
| Anne-Marie Lizewski | Rogue | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | ||
| Joshua Williams | Jackal | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Ship Defence Officer | Lieutenant-Commander | |
| Chloe Williams | Shadow | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Principal Warfare Officer | Lieutenant-Commander | (Bennett) |
| Rebecca Williams | Scamp | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | ||
| ???? Williams | 6 | Fusion | Valiant | Panther Division | Cadet | ||
| Ryan Bennett | Neptune | United States Navy | Churchill | Commanding Officer | Captain | ||
| Curtis Bennett | Trojan | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | Damage Control Officer | Lieutenant | |
| Megan Bennett | Wildcat | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | Lieutenant | (Williams) | |
| ???? Bennett | 2 | Fusion | Valiant | Panther Division | Cadet | ||
| Paige Williams | 42 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Damon Williams | 8 | Fusion | Valiant | Panther Division | Cadet | ||
| Erika Cho | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | Senior Pilot | Commander | ||
| Vicky Richards | Fusion | Valiant | Head Of Security | Lieutenant-Commander | |||
| Hailee Richards | Petra | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | Lieutenant-Commander | ||
| Saoirse Doherty | Foxtail | 23 | Fusion | Valiant | Navigator | Lieutenant-Commander | |
| Catherine Lizewski | 5 | Fusion | Valiant | Panther Division | Cadet | ||
| Marty Eisenburg | 31 | Fusion | Valiant | Tactical Support Officer | Commander | ||
| Kim Eisenburg | 38 | Fusion | Valiant | Commander | |||
| Matthew Eisenburg | 9 | Fusion | Valiant | Panther Division | Cadet | ||
| Shannon Millar | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | Chief Petty Officer | |||
| Marc Ryan | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | Chief Petty Officer | |||
| Jeremy Travers | Fusion | Valiant | |||||
| Nicola Travers | Fusion | Valiant | |||||
| Samuel Travers | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | |||
| Simon Travers | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | |||
| Sabrina Travers | 16 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | |||
| Hunter Graves | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | Petty Officer | |||
| Leo Graves | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | |||
| Morgan Hella | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Sarah Hampton | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Junior Medical Officer | Lieutenant | ||
| Abigail Wilde | 19 | Fusion | Valiant | Midshipman | |||
| Iain Millar | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | Crewman | |||
| Patrick Millar | Fusion | Valiant | Commander | ||||
| Taylor Millar | Fusion | Valiant | Senior Medical Officer | Commander | |||
| Tony Morgan | Ares | Fusion | Valiant | Chief Engineer | Warrant Officer | ||
| Shannon Morgan | Fusion | Valiant | |||||
| Tommy Morgan | Splinter | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | Ensign | ||
| Emily Edwards | Athena | Fusion | Valiant | Armourer | Warrant Officer | ||
| Lauren Edwards | Nightmare | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Lizzie Edwards | Torment | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Mathilda Lando | Leon | 27 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Vera Hunt | 53 | Fusion | Valiant | Supply Officer | Warrant Officer | ||
| Abigail Hunt | Hal | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | Assistant Tactical Support Officer | Lieutenant-Commander | |
| Zoey Silver | 20 | Fusion | Valiant | Petty Officer | |||
| Evelyn Sharpe | 26 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Kelly Wright | 26 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Lucy Ford | Piranha | 25 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Leo Shepherd | Wolf | 25 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Kyle Andrews | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Sky Abbott | Bane | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Christina Abbott | Venom | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Avery Lee | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Riley Scott | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Guinevere Murdoch | Lilith | 23 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Juno Saunders | Lilim | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Willow Hartman | Rampart | 24 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Brad Murphy | Rapier | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Mark Dade | Fusion | Valiant | |||||
| Sarah Dade | Fusion | Valiant | |||||
| Elizabeth Dade | Flare | 22 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Jesse Dade | Fiend | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Lily O'Brien | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Maddie Tyler | 21 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Maxine Bell | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | ||||
| Rachel Ascot | Ember | 23 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| William Martyn | Sneak | 18 | Fusion | Valiant | |||
| Jenna Knight | United States Navy | Churchill | Tactical Action Officer | Lieutenant | (At Start) | ||
| Wes Edwards | United States Navy | Churchill | Executive Officer | Commander |