Shannon Millar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skca54admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Partner | | colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Partner | ||
| colspan="3" | [[Marc Ryan]] | | colspan="3" | [[Marc Ryan]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Home | |||
| colspan="3" | [[1030 Sheridan Road, Evanston, IL 60202]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Likeness | | colspan="2" style="font-weight: bold;" | Likeness | ||
Revision as of 13:55, 18 June 2016
| Shannon Millar | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Shannon Millar | |||
| AKA | Stormtide | |||
| Stories | Forsaken Predator | |||
| Sex | Female | |||
| Nationality | American | |||
| Date of Birth | Forsaken: 18th October 2002 | |||
| Father | Patrick Millar | |||
| Mother | Taylor Millar | |||
| Sister | Annabelle Millar | |||
| Brother | Iain Millar | |||
| Partner | Marc Ryan | |||
| Home | 1030 Sheridan Road, Evanston, IL 60202 | |||
| Likeness | Taylor Ann Thompson | |||
Description
Weapons
Apperances
Story Appearances and Differences
Forsaken
Predator
Notes
Urban Predator Student